6,678

Mooney Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2531 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,826

    Last Listing Agent Danka Vukovic Anderson Real Estate Group

    2531 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /55

      Est $394,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2919 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Martinez Miracle Realty

  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3505 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,686

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Davis Real Brokerage Technologies

    3505 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /36

      Est $426,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2841 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Helm RE/MAX

  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2313 W Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,786

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    2313 W Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /24

      Est $385,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 S Columbus Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2148 S Columbus Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Marroquin Avedian Properties Company

    • /28

      Est $419,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2041 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $354,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2124 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,950
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashli Russell Keller Williams Fresno

    • /55

      Est $360,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1017 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Berg Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /45

      Est $420,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      914 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Berlinger Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2342 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Shipman Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /31

      Est $360,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1336 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Noelle Guthrie Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /36

      Est $363,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2533 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ovidiu Cotarta 3D Realty

    • 1344 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Est $370,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1344 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.J. Engberg eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3710 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Davis Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3610 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Gomez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /32

      Est $294,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1319 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Toledo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $256,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1409 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Independent Broker Network

    • /26

      Est $287,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1411 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikaella Peltzer Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $368,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 S Fairway Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2716 S Fairway Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $697,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3409 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Oliphant Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /72

      Est $707,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3030 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /41

      Est $505,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 E Paseo Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      140 E Paseo Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Borna Binesh Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $334,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 S Terrace Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3308 S Terrace Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

    • /40

      Est $351,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      135 E Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Aleman The Equity Group

    • /31

      Est $342,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 E Seeger Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      330 E Seeger Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rani Calderon Elite Properties

    • /14

      Est $314,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 S Garden St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2238 S Garden St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • /28

      Est $387,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2806 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Johnston RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $400,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      2832 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2832 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rodriguez Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /34

      Est $321,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2538 S Encina St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2538 S Encina St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacory Gonzales Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /21

      Est $323,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2527 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2527 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Patrick Sierra Sands Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $338,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1721 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /24

      Est $369,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1645 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    • /29

      Est $330,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2922 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Bahena Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /36

      Est $364,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2815 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /35

      Est $383,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2849 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2849 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help U Sell Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $363,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 W Arlen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1549 W Arlen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /32

      Est $454,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2849 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2849 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Parks Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $418,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2741 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $582,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3522 S Giddings Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3522 S Giddings Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home