6,678

Mooney Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $367,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 W Cornell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2820 W Cornell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hails Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /31

    $327,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    136 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera A. Herrera Real Estate

    136 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /28

      Est $377,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3104 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Aleman The Equity Group

  • /3

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2546 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,874

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Harris Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2546 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /32

      Est $380,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Clover St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1207 S Clover St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Silva KW Venture

  • /60

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2223 S Stevenson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,390

    Last Listing Agent Katarina Gonzales Real Broker

    2223 S Stevenson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /30

      Est $356,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Yale St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1910 Yale St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2316 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,221

    Last Listing Agent Jose Jimenez Melson Realty, Inc.

    2316 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /57

      Est $435,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      936 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

  • /40

    $357,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2845 W Campus Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,211

    Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

    2845 W Campus Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /30

      Est $388,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2910 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dunagan KW Ascend

  • /25

    $325,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2517 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,355

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Surroz Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2517 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3937 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3937 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nona McNally McNally Investments

  • /55

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3515 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 775 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,691

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beltran Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    3515 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /45

      Est $528,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      643 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rosh Bloom Group, Inc.

  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1020 S Demaree St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,849

    Last Listing Agent Jason Daou Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1020 S Demaree St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      714 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sousa KW Venture

  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3425 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,122

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Requejo ERA Valley Pro Realty

    3425 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /56

      Est $511,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2534 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Branco Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /2

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1005 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,977

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rhea RE/MAX Success

    1005 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /34

      Est $405,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      824 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

  • /64

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3522 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,054

    Last Listing Agent mr. Awesome Fye Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3522 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      931 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Staberg DS Realty

  • /63

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    125 W Victor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,926

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cardenas RE/MAX Success

    125 W Victor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      810 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /30

    $449,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    144 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Graham Real Brokerage Technologies

    144 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      817 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Padilla Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2922 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,321

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Macareno RE/MAX Success

    2922 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Kimball Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      809 W Kimball Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol MacNeill Modern Broker

  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1216 W Evans Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,015

    Last Listing Agent Derek Williams American Discount Realty Serv

    1216 W Evans Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /45

      Est $499,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      523 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2728 S Jacob St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,422

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Oliphant Anderson Real Estate Group

    2728 S Jacob St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /51

      Est $462,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      617 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera A. Herrera Real Estate

  • /4

    $249,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2113 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,997

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2113 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /35

      Est $415,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      648 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins A. Herrera Real Estate

  • /26

    $77,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2301 S Divisadero St Unit 98, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yalimar Garcia AXEN Realty

    2301 S Divisadero St Unit 98, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3931 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3931 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Reenders Keller Williams Antelope Valle

  • /21

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2110 S Sebastian Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,625

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Spano Spano Properties

    2110 S Sebastian Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2328 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3005 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,482

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Plasencia Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3005 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home