6,678

Mooney Homes

Section Image
  • /71

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    250 E Chestnut Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,675

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Case RE/MAX Success

    250 E Chestnut Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /60

      Est $376,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 S Dayton St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2704 S Dayton St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerrie Giotta Bloom Group, Inc.

  • /49

    $363,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2323 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,740

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Kirksey Melson Realty, Inc.

    2323 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /40

      Est $373,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2741 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cardenas RE/MAX

  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2422 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,025

    Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    2422 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /21

      Est $377,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2801 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaias Escobedo Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /33

    $364,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2915 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,227

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Wilson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2915 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /32

      Est $344,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3014 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,300
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

  • /89

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1128 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,108

    Last Listing Agent Troy Guy KW Venture

    1128 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /55

      Est $367,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2620 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Batchman Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

  • 30481 Ashland Ave Unit sb102, Visalia, CA 93277

    $448,200

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30481 Ashland Ave Unit sb102, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    30481 Ashland Ave Unit sb102, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /35

      Est $410,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2824 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reuben Guerra Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /21

    $342,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1903 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,011

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wood Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1903 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /51

      Est $366,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 W Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2511 W Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Independent Broker Network

  • /23

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2301 S Divisadero St Unit 9, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 616 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Gomez Pimentel Realty Group

    2301 S Divisadero St Unit 9, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /27

      Est $377,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2232 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bernard Bloom Group, Inc.

  • /41

    $383,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1010 W Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,491

    Last Listing Agent Bill Haas Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    1010 W Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /33

      Est $367,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1737 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Fox Gutierrez Appraisals & Realty

  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    601 S Redwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,254

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Willis Real Estate by Design

    601 S Redwood St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /40

      Est $372,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 W Harvard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1709 W Harvard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /48

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3224 W Harvard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,710

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hamilton Bloom Group, Inc.

    3224 W Harvard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /22

      Est $335,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1723 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Clevenger Anderson Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3015 S Jacob St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,024

    Last Listing Agent Francine Hipskind Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

    3015 S Jacob St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /36

      Est $358,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 W Princeton Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1325 W Princeton Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2812 S Martin St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,592

    Last Listing Agent Bryanne Wilder-Kelley Gentile Real Estate

    2812 S Martin St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /25

      Est $377,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1429 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,800
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie (Toni) Rogers Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1040 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,494

    Last Listing Agent Brian Young Elite Properties

    1040 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /18

      Est $357,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3515 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Trexler Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2407 W Blackmon Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,317

    Last Listing Agent Ian Hall Real Broker

    2407 W Blackmon Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /15

      Est $378,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 W Fairview Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3345 W Fairview Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harris Guarantee Real Estate-Visalia

  • /42

    $839,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3435 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,432

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Alvarado Legacy Real Estate Inc

    3435 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /48

      Est $424,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3418 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Busby RE/MAX

  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2728 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,897

    Last Listing Agent Iris Nolasco 3D Realty

    2728 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /47

      Est $435,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3520 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Neese Anderson Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $332,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1436 S Fairway St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,009

    Last Listing Agent Arynne Broom Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1436 S Fairway St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /46

      Est $400,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3441 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3441 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara McHugh Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /12

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3624 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Teeters Melson Realty, Inc.

    3624 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /35

      Est $346,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 S Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1929 S Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins Brenna Keck Real Estate, Inc

  • /20

    $364,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2039 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,109

    Last Listing Agent Staci Correia Avedian Properties Company

    2039 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /6

      Est $367,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 W Cornell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2820 W Cornell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hails Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home