6,782

Properties in ZIP Code 46992

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $68,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Carroll St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      255 N Carroll St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lundquist Lundquist Appraisals & Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $195,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Ferry St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      281 Ferry St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Ladd CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /12

      Est $98,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Congress St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      455 Congress St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Bolinger Hoosier Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $131,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      536 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lundquist Lundquist Appraisals & Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $176,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      574 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Coppernoll Tom Hayes Realty

    • /10

      Est $104,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Indiana St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      357 Indiana St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Metz Metz Phillipy Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $108,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Indiana St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      349 Indiana St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rutledge Terrell Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $213,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Ohio St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      358 Ohio St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zumbrun Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Est $136,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      444 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Siders Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $177,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Walnut St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      256 Walnut St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Vigar True Realty

    • /28

      Est $164,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      522 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Boyd Wander Home Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $97,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      616 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /25

      Est $121,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Walnut St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      244 Walnut St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Vigar True Realty

    • /26

      Est $179,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Manchester Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      201 Manchester Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Patrick eXp Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $80,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      719 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,200
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent E Marie Lloyd Metz Phillipy Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $116,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      740 Washington St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Mills Homes Land & Lakes Realty

    • /25

      Est $126,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 N East St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      723 N East St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Logan Clark Terrell Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $162,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 Cottage Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      882 Cottage Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Hoffar Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /17

      Est $149,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Cottage Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      940 Cottage Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Yohe Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    • /33

      Est $171,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Manchester Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Manchester Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wildman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $274,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Manchester Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Manchester Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Metz Dickos Peterson & Metz Realty

    • /29

      Est $231,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 N East St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      790 N East St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /22

      Est $94,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      674 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Ladd CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $128,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Noble St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91 Noble St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,250
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pape Century 21 The Property Shoppe

    • /25

      Est $168,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      734 N Spring St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /16

      Est $134,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Ross Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      197 Ross Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /17

      Est $151,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ross Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 Ross Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Blocher Tri Oaks Realty

    • /29

      Est $133,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Ross Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      236 Ross Ave, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Terrell Terrell Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $214,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pawling St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      48 Pawling St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Peters RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $148,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      457 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jakae Swope North Eastern Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $245,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kisner Metz Phillipy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $176,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Vigar True Realty

    • /17

      Est $96,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 N Wabash St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      519 N Wabash St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,388
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Payton Deeter Terrell Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $91,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Yohe Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    • /15

      Est $109,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      143 Stitt St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /4

      Est $150,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 N Wabash St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      876 N Wabash St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Krieg Empire Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $256,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Elmwood Dr, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Elmwood Dr, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /36

      Est $209,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      581 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keli Cordill Tri Oaks Realty

    • /20

      Est $189,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      593 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Metz Dickos Peterson & Metz Realty

    • /36

      Est $274,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      879 N Miami St, Wabash, IN 46992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Krieg Empire Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home