269

Recently Sold Homes in 76710

Section Image
  • /33

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3808 Huaco Ln, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,372

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burgess Weist Kelly, Realtors

    3808 Huaco Ln, Waco, TX 76710
  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    760 Grice St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,204

    Last Listing Agent Lori Richardson Bentwood Realty

    760 Grice St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /37

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    3013 Deerwood Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,550

    Last Listing Agent Frances Pool Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3013 Deerwood Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /35

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    913 Longfellow St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,258

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Edenfield EG Realty

    913 Longfellow St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4205 Morrow Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,163

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hooper AG Real Estate & Associates

    4205 Morrow Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /28

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    4320 Guthrie Cir, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,846

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Castello Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    4320 Guthrie Cir, Waco, TX 76710
  • /30

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1009 Rambler Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,517

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Legan CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    1009 Rambler Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /27

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4304 Guthrie Cir, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,682

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bassi

    4304 Guthrie Cir, Waco, TX 76710
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3819 Hubby Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,644

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Caswell Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    3819 Hubby Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    5506 Lake Highlands Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,257

    Last Listing Agent Sue Milam Reed Kelly, Realtors

    5506 Lake Highlands Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2605 Mount Carmel Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,711

    Last Listing Agent Joel Burns Burns Real Estate Services

    2605 Mount Carmel Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2416 N 49th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,647

    Last Listing Agent Kesleigh Castle Bentwood Realty

    2416 N 49th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /35

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5407 Valley View Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,288

5407 Valley View Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /25

    $267,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6224 Summit Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,081

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Eastland Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    6224 Summit Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2333 Hermanson Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,903

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dunlap Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2333 Hermanson Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2917 Braemar Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,888

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dasch EG Realty

    2917 Braemar Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /28

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 5C, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,466

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Bennett Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 5C, Waco, TX 76710
  • /9

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5737 Hawthorne Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,983

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gough Magnolia Realty

    5737 Hawthorne Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /24

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2208 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,794

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2208 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $835,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5925 Mount Rockwood Cir, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,738

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Grant Camille Johnson

    5925 Mount Rockwood Cir, Waco, TX 76710
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2417 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,293

    Last Listing Agent Roman Novian Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2417 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /28

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4424 Harlan Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,448

    Last Listing Agent Candace Perkins Greater Waco Realty, LLC

    4424 Harlan Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /10

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3121 Austin Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,051

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vander Woude The Vander Woude Group

    3121 Austin Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4201 Spruce Terrace Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 528 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLeod The McLeod Company

    4201 Spruce Terrace Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /36

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 2G, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,040

    Last Listing Agent Camille Johnson Camille Johnson

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 2G, Waco, TX 76710
  • /33

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4813 Lochinvar Ct, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,028

4813 Lochinvar Ct, Waco, TX 76710
  • /34

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2913 Deerwood Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,749

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Pattillo Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2913 Deerwood Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /45

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4049 Huaco Ln, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,102

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Reyes Arise Capital Real Estate

    4049 Huaco Ln, Waco, TX 76710
  • /19

    $174,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    704 Camp Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,916

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Diaz Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    704 Camp Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /36

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5000 Ridgeview Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,260

    Last Listing Agent Camille Johnson Camille Johnson

    5000 Ridgeview Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /2

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2700 N Valley Mills Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,825

    Last Listing Agent Camille Johnson Camille Johnson

    2700 N Valley Mills Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /38

    $437,700 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4125 Westchester Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,614

    Last Listing Agent Sue Milam Reed Kelly, Realtors

    4125 Westchester Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /18

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1113 N 45th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,108

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Payne Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    1113 N 45th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5104 Lake Shore Dr Unit 8, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belen Ruiz Eagles International Realty, LLC

    5104 Lake Shore Dr Unit 8, Waco, TX 76710
  • /39

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2608 Lake Oaks Rd, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,582

2608 Lake Oaks Rd, Waco, TX 76710
  • /19

    $135,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    420 Oriental Rd, Waco, TX 76710

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $453,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,810

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harris Axio Real Estate LLC

    420 Oriental Rd, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1325 Sunset St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,030

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Meadows Graceland Real Estate

    1325 Sunset St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7110 Fish Pond Rd, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,966

    Last Listing Agent Camille Johnson Camille Johnson

    7110 Fish Pond Rd, Waco, TX 76710
  • /23

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    100 Village Cir, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,885

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Henderson Ron Henderson R.E.

    100 Village Cir, Waco, TX 76710
  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7017 Shady Oaks Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,926

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fraijo eXp Realty, LLC Waco

    7017 Shady Oaks Dr, Waco, TX 76710

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home