355

Recently Sold Homes in 55387

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $529,635 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    748 Longmeadow Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterford - Discovery Collection

    748 Longmeadow Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1428 Raymond Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,902

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stroud eXp Realty

    1428 Raymond Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /22

    $593,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    723 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,504

    D.R. Horton The Fields of Waconia - Tradition

    723 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • 721 Longmeadow Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    $594,678 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    721 Longmeadow Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,638

    Lennar Waterford - Discovery Collection

    721 Longmeadow Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /49

    $650,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    869 Yellowstone Trail, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,289

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Klinkner RE/MAX Results

    869 Yellowstone Trail, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /68

    $535,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2040 Fountain Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,088

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hancock RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2040 Fountain Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /30

    $379,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    153 Snowdrop Trail, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,147

    D.R. Horton The Fields of Waconia - Express Select

    153 Snowdrop Trail, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /28

    $389,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1550 Deerfield Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,412

    Last Listing Agent Chris Yarbro RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1550 Deerfield Rd, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /27

    $650,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    515 Goldenrod Trail, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,337

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Seck Edina Realty, Inc.

    515 Goldenrod Trail, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    151 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,255

    Last Listing Agent Holly Firehammer Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    151 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /14

    $464,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36494294, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36494294, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /50

    $451,250 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    333 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,840

    Last Listing Agent Carie Zeise Edina Realty, Inc.

    333 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /20

    $569,743 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    557 Waterford Place, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,287

    Lennar Waterford - Discovery Collection

    557 Waterford Place, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /24

    $389,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    441 Murray Hill Way, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,318

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    441 Murray Hill Way, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /49

    $440,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12020 County Road 30, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,668

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hall RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    12020 County Road 30, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /66

    $1,570,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9025 Airport Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,479

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    9025 Airport Rd, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /26

    $395,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    610 Goldenrod Trail, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,360

    D.R. Horton The Fields of Waconia - Express Select

    610 Goldenrod Trail, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /86

    $1,670,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    10685 Highway 7, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,281

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Realty

    10685 Highway 7, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /40

    $616,250 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1955 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,097

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sullivan Keyland Realty, LLC

    1955 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /45

    $517,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    326 William Lake Shore Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,245

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Seck Edina Realty, Inc.

    326 William Lake Shore Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /38

    $560,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1135 Fieldgate Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,322

    Last Listing Agent David Gilmore Coldwell Banker Realty

    1135 Fieldgate Rd, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /20

    $489,638 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    558 Waterford Place, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,028

    Lennar Waterford - Discovery Collection

    558 Waterford Place, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /60

    $690,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1776 Lockridge Ct, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,975

    Last Listing Agent David Philp Coldwell Banker Realty

    1776 Lockridge Ct, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /54

    $842,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1948 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,983

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allen Pemberton RE

    1948 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8945 Partridge Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,503

    Last Listing Agent Kelle Bowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    8945 Partridge Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375
  • /34

    $469,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1273 Orchard Ct, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,907

    1273 Orchard Ct, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /12

    $738,336 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1953 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,515

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sullivan Keyland Realty, LLC

    1953 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /14

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36461562, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,976+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 278 Days On Market

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36461562, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /27

    $429,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    700 Cherrywood Cir, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,354

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wingert DDK Real Estate Company LLC

    700 Cherrywood Cir, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /42

    $535,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2063 Oakpointe Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,335

    M/I Homes Orchard Park - Hans Hagen Villa Collection

    2063 Oakpointe Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /5

    $725,239 Sold Dec 21, 2025

    920 Foxglove Terrace, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,660

    Last Listing Agent Katheryn Congdon HOMESTEAD ROAD

    920 Foxglove Terrace, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /33

    $389,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9125 Minnesota 7, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,196

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    9125 Minnesota 7, Waconia, MN 55387
  • 4335 Meadowview Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    $526,625 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4335 Meadowview Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Holbrook

    4335 Meadowview Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    651 Ravencroft Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Witt LPT Realty, LLC

    651 Ravencroft Rd, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    345 E Main St, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,841

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Pollman Coldwell Banker Realty

    345 E Main St, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /24

    $550,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    722 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,871

    D.R. Horton The Fields of Waconia - Tradition

    722 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    500 E 1st St, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,156

    Last Listing Agent David Bialke Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    500 E 1st St, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /17

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36493784, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 278 Days On Market

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36493784, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /15

    $369,635 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    155 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterford - Liberty Collection

    155 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /15

    $442,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36485479, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36485479, Waconia, MN 55387

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home