3,545

Homes in ZIP Code 11792

Section Image
    • 42 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $809,498 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      42 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Genua Howard Hanna Coach

    • 34 Hill St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $653,688 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hill St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      34 Hill St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peggy LoScalzo Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 8 Karen Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $807,631 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Karen Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Karen Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3060 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $875,061 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3060 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 254 Great Rock Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $914,178 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Great Rock Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      254 Great Rock Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rottkamp Century 21 American Homes

    • /2

      Est $683,959 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Soundbreeze Trail, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      58 Soundbreeze Trail, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Edwards Frank Edwards Real Estate LLC

    • 437 N Side Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $612,312 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N Side Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      437 N Side Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Batuyios Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 54 N Woods Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $869,819 Not Listed For Sale

      54 N Woods Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54 N Woods Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

• 61 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,176,560 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      61 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Holloway Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 71 N Woods Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $895,441 Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Woods Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      71 N Woods Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,880
      • May 19, 2020

• 58 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $934,240 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      58 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao RealMart Realty LLC

    • 72 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $946,296 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 Cambridge Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pellizzi Signature Premier Properties

    • 50 Breezy Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $626,120 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Breezy Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      50 Breezy Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

• /2

      Est $477,924 Not Listed For Sale

      108 17th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      108 17th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Milly Castaneda Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $420,849 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Loffreto Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $471,605 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Breezy Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      58 Breezy Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Driscoll Michael McCarrick R E Inc

    • 106 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $628,305 Not Listed For Sale

      106 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 100 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $360,317 Not Listed For Sale

      100 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      100 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

• 88 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $574,916 Not Listed For Sale

      88 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      88 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry Jolie Powell Realty Inc

    • 70 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $696,228 Not Listed For Sale

      70 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      70 16th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $564,560 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Park St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24 Park St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

• 6 Wildwood Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $405,121 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wildwood Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Wildwood Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Ottomano Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 843 Hulse Landing Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $535,828 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Hulse Landing Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      843 Hulse Landing Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Birch Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      24 Birch Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Giamanco Century 21 Mill River Realty

    • 294 Hulse Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $467,597 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Hulse Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      294 Hulse Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Foglia RE/MAX

    • 226 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $686,043 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      226 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steohen Belyea Signature Premier Properties

    • 162 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $678,406 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      162 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Cecere Peconic Realty Group LLC

    • 21 4th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $522,084 Not Listed For Sale

      21 4th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 4th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,631% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent gordon lewis RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $673,023 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

• 69 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $719,660 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Barnes Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 29 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $685,543 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Sylvan Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bloom Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 21 Sylvan Place, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $716,276 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sylvan Place, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Sylvan Place, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barry Moran Green Acre Investment Corp

    • 23 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $670,868 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Privitera Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 40 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $628,057 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ranel Lackner Cornerstone Properties of LI

    • 52 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $561,061 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      52 Faye St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

• 26 Howard St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $683,148 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Howard St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Howard St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Giunta Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 17 Deane St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $746,177 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Deane St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17 Deane St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

• 150 Oakwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $675,462 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Oakwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      150 Oakwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 29, 2012

• 32 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $650,631 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      32 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Cruz Seal The Deal Real Estate

    • 11 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $889,833 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Mcguire Americana Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home