3,545

Homes in ZIP Code 11792

Section Image
    • 8 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $838,354 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stevens Brookhampton Realty

    • 25 South Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $814,730 Not Listed For Sale

      25 South Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 South Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stowell Howard Hanna Coach

    • 178 South Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $720,208 Not Listed For Sale

      178 South Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      178 South Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Galeno Rice Realty Group Inc

    • 15 Broad View Cir, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $757,217 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Broad View Cir, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Broad View Cir, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Logallo Real Broker NY LLC

    • 41 Sunset Blvd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sunset Blvd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Sunset Blvd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dina Powers Signature Premier Properties

    • 292 Sound Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $782,889 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Sound Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      292 Sound Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stowell Howard Hanna Coach

    • 122 Little Bay Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $824,155 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Little Bay Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      122 Little Bay Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marie Falson

    • /2

      Est $537,727 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      129 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Mundell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 26 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $974,699 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      26 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peggy LoScalzo Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • /2

      Est $832,011 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      192 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rapp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 14 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,100,902 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Privitera Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 152 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,122,011 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      152 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Murray Kupferberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $470,969 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      15 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Neil OverSouth LLC

    • 2984 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $553,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2984 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2984 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Foglia RE/MAX

    • 28 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $605,535 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      28 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mollica Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 24 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $630,003 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      24 Locust Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rottkamp Century 21 American Homes

    • /2

      Est $324,176 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cedar Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      108 Cedar Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Lunenfeld Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 75 Cliff Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $554,590 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Cliff Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      75 Cliff Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Madigan Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 2955 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $583,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2955 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Verbarg Peconic Realty Group LLC

    • 8 Hill St E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $527,250 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hill St E, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Hill St E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl O'Reilly Seal The Deal Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $684,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2845 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bryant Century 21 American Homes

    • /2

      Est $938,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2803 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Trish English Signature Premier Properties

    • 2 Cliff Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,078,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cliff Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Cliff Rd E, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Martino Signature Premier Properties

    • 60 Shirley St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $582,968 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Shirley St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60 Shirley St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lapasota Howard Hanna Coach

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,328,574 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bitzer H & G Realty New York

    • 106 Crescent Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,507,012 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Crescent Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      106 Crescent Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 70 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $865,881 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      70 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kalliopi Suarez Howard Hanna Coach

    • 107 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $641,112 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arena Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Herod Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      69 Herod Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gail DeSantis Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 153 Cliff Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $609,368 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Cliff Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      153 Cliff Rd W, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

• 112 Old Orchard Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $577,141 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old Orchard Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      112 Old Orchard Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

• 101 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      101 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shackel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $853,807 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      139 Long View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Massimo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 180 Sunset Blvd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $788,424 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Sunset Blvd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      180 Sunset Blvd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stowell Howard Hanna Coach

    • 28 Oak Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $518,580 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oak Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Oak Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dina Powers Signature Premier Properties

    • 137 N Side Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $746,825 Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Side Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      137 N Side Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Lofredo Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 6 Central Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $661,583 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Central Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Central Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

• 212 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,094,779 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      212 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Elkin Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 21 Saint Andrews Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,069,082 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Saint Andrews Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Saint Andrews Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ray Manzoni Manzoni Real Estate

    • 20 Saint Andrews Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,096,106 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Saint Andrews Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Saint Andrews Path, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,500
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candice Ryan Realty Connect USA L I Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home