3,545

Homes in ZIP Code 11792

Section Image
    • 121 Longview Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $698,829 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Longview Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      121 Longview Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqulene Mitrani Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 6326 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $798,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6326 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6326 N Country Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nora Bily Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 14 22 St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 22 St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      14 22 St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 83 Dogwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $590,134 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Dogwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      83 Dogwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole O Connell Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 7 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $663,199 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Guzzetta American Way Real Estate Inc

    • 46 Gabriel Mills Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Gabriel Mills Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1975
      46 Gabriel Mills Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monica Balsan Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 9 Jacobs Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $527,291 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jacobs Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9 Jacobs Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peggy LoScalzo Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 29 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $664,468 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29 Beach Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2111 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rose LoRusso Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 24 Sound Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $654,419 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sound Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Sound Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Neil OverSouth LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1952
      730 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fox Universal Home Sales LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Side Unit 3127099, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      0 N Side Unit 3127099, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 107 High View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $770,735 Not Listed For Sale

      107 High View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2020
      107 High View Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 756% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randy Saa Century 21 American Homes

    • 1479 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $930,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1479 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rottkamp Century 21 American Homes

    • V/L Julia's Way, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Julia's Way, Wading River, NY 11792

      V/L Julia's Way, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phillip King Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 143 Dogwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $979,375 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Dogwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2014
      143 Dogwood Dr, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Loren Langenhahn Signature Premier Properties

    • 1783 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $780,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1783 Wading River Manor Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lapasota Howard Hanna Coach

    • 12 14th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $551,686 Not Listed For Sale

      12 14th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12 14th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Cinelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 90 Karen Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $1,132,495 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Karen Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      90 Karen Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kelly Pine Barrens Realty LLC

    • 41 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $955,624 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41 Tide Ct, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Jones Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 11 3rd St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $611,339 Not Listed For Sale

      11 3rd St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 3rd St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Krolewicz ERealty Advisors Inc

    • 16 Long Bow, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $865,845 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Long Bow, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Long Bow, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leesa HAAS Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

    • VL Birch Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Birch Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      VL Birch Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Ficken Century 21 American Homes

    • /2

      Est $696,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • Studio
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2925 N Wading River Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • 79 15th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 15th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      79 15th St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Redican Century 21 American Homes

    • 74 Emerald Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $677,099 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Emerald Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      74 Emerald Ln, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Warren Real Estate of Ithaca

    • 37 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $772,821 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      37 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Olivo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chip Dr, Syosset, NY 11791

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Chip Dr, Syosset, NY 11791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Herod Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      210 Herod Point Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Commercial Test, Wading River, NY 11792

      0 Commercial Test, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 F7 Sound Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1977
      658 F7 Sound Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Est $768,144 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lee Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Route 25A, Wading River, NY 11792

      Lot 1 Route 25A, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rt 25a Unit 3043508, Wading River, NY 11792

      0 Rt 25a Unit 3043508, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 21st St, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      47 21st St, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Side Unit 3039720, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      0 N Side Unit 3039720, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Side Unit P1318282, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      0 N Side Unit P1318282, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 -H10 Sound Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      658 -H10 Sound Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      658-E10 Sound Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      658-E10 Sound Ave, Wading River, NY 11792

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,068,114 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Randall Rd, Wading River, NY 11792