$265,000 Last List Price
50 Robert Rd, Westwego, LA 70094
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,410 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- $110/SF
- 98 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Berlinda Bias Banner One Realty, LLC
50 Robert Rd, Westwego, LA 70094$265,000 Last List Price
50 Robert Rd, Westwego, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Berlinda Bias Banner One Realty, LLC
50 Robert Rd, Westwego, LA 70094$160,000 Last List Price
57 Duffy St, Westwego, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CARLA LAWSON WayMaker Realty, LLC
57 Duffy St, Westwego, LA 70094$129,900 Last List Price
112 Four Oclock Ln, Westwego, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller Amanda Miller Realty, LLC
112 Four Oclock Ln, Westwego, LA 70094$395,000 Last List Price
9554 W Keri Ln, Westwego, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $404,000
Last Listing Agent ULYSSES BARNES Melrose Group Realty
9554 W Keri Ln, Westwego, LA 70094$179,500 Last List Price
345 Capitol Dr, Westwego, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janina Kinler-Bellew Kinler Bellew Realty
345 Capitol Dr, Westwego, LA 70094$85,000 Last List Price
Lot 11 S Kenner Ave, Waggaman, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tessa Anderson Martin Realty Group
Lot 11 S Kenner Ave, Waggaman, LA 70094$225,000 Last List Price
28 Imogene St, Westwego, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JENNIFER CUEVAS Red Door Realty, Inc.
28 Imogene St, Westwego, LA 70094$235,000 Last List Price
33 Megehee Ct, Westwego, LA 70094
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keitisha Young Realty One Group Immobilia
33 Megehee Ct, Westwego, LA 70094$186,900 Last List Price