9,577

Homes in ZIP Code 74467

Section Image
  • /18

    $430,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 63.36 Acres
    • $6,787 per Acre

    30400 E 760 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Nearly 64 acres of beautiful, cleared land—ready for livestock, recreation, or the perfect spot to build your dream home! Located less than 10 minutes from downtown Wagoner and just a 40-minute drive to Tulsa, this property offers both convenience and tranquility. Features include multiple ponds, established fruit trees, and an existing stable. With open space and endless possibilities, this is

    Yer Thao Keller Williams Premier

    30400 E 760 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /35

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1102 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,060

    Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    1102 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /18

      Est $142,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      609 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traven Hilton C21/First Choice Realty

  • /21

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $9,489 per Acre

    0 W 650 Rd Unit 2529559, Chouteau, OK 74337

    Beautiful Parcel ready for your homesite, rural water, electric at road, paved road, heavily treed and very private.

    Robert Smith Keller Williams Advantage

    0 W 650 Rd Unit 2529559, Chouteau, OK 74337
  • /52

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    73814 S 328 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,197

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    73814 S 328 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /31

      Est $275,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1401 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

  • /69

    $985,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    27318 E 758 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Welcome to peaceful country living just minutes from town! This expansive property features a beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 3-car garage and a partial 12x12 basement. Inside, you'll find wood floors,elegant woodwork, 10-ft ceilings, a formal dining room, a cozy breakfast area, two inviting living spaces, and a charming corner fireplace. The spacious primary suite offers a luxury

    Verla Bloomfield Chinowth & Cohen

    27318 E 758 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /11

    $112,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    902 NE 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,318

    Last Listing Agent Julie Godwin Chinowth & Cohen

    902 NE 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /28

      Est $225,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1412 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 S 280 Rd Unit 2615318, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Prime property just waiting for you to build your dream home. Additional land available for purchase. Total land available is 136 +\-. If you are a developer, this is the spot you've been waiting for.

    Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    0 S 280 Rd Unit 2615318, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /12

    $394,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1925 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 52.5 Acres
    • $7,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    1925 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /21

      Est $195,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1414 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Slayton Good Neighbor Realty

  • /28

    $219,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    70058 S 343 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Completely Remodeled – Like New Inside & Out!Top-to-bottom renovation with no detail overlooked! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features high-end finishes, custom touches, and nearly everything brand new—ready for you to move right in. Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, featuring all-new flooring, windows, fixtures, and a stunning kitchen designed to impress. The

    Britney Smith Platinum Realty, LLC.

    70058 S 343 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /37

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1005 SW 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,178

    Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

    1005 SW 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /22

      Est $251,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1408 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 15,899 Sq Ft
    • $38,356 per Acre

    1401 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Looking for the perfect place to build your dream home? This spacious vacant lot offers electric and water hookups already in place, saving you time and money on development costs! Additional lots available with price reduction when bought together. Developing neighborhood, new residential construction across the street!!! "Listing associate is related to seller."

    Anthony Easiley Good Neighbor Realty

    1401 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /4

    $10,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    109 N Filmore Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 11,412 Sq Ft
    • $38,168 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,523

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

    109 N Filmore Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /20

      Est $181,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1008 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $54,545 per Acre

    0 SW 9th St Unit 2537168, Wagoner, OK 74467

    This great piece of property is waiting for you! The possibilities are endless!

    Amanda Rogers Platinum Realty, LLC.

    0 SW 9th St Unit 2537168, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /4

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3999 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bryan Keller Williams Preferred

    3999 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /31

      Est $202,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1102 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    0 S Wagoner Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Great piece of property to build on, and close to everything in town.

    Amanda Rogers Platinum Realty, LLC.

    0 S Wagoner Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /26

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    601 S White Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,667

    Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

    601 S White Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /30

      Est $346,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 SW 21st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      908 SW 21st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ramsey Coldwell Banker Select

  • /9

    $813,800

    • Land
    • 62.6 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    0 S 280 Rd Unit 2615325, Wagoner, OK 74467

    PRIME PROPERTY WITH ENOUGH LAND FOR DEVELOPMENT OR A CHANCE TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME FOR YOUR OWN PERSONAL RETREAT. THERE IS ADDITIONAL LAND AVAILABLE FOR PURCHASE TO THE SOUTH. THE TOTAL POSSIBLE ACREAGE IS APPOX. 225 ACRES. PROPERTY COULD ALSO BE DIVIDED IF LESS LAND IS ALL YOU NEED. DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY.

    Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    0 S 280 Rd Unit 2615325, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /54

    $407,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    32965 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,950

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Knippers C21/First Choice Realty

    32965 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /11

      Est $149,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 SW 14th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1009 SW 14th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    610 N Main St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bed 2-bath beauty offering comfortable living space on a spacious lot- perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or letting the kids and pets run free! Step inside, you'll love the granite countertops that elevate the kitchen, high living room ceilings, and this is paired with the HUGE bonus of ALL APPLIANCES included- yes, even the washer and dryer! Instant savings and

    Michelle Morgan Keller Williams Advantage

    610 N Main St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /39

    $218,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,708

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dilks Realty One Group Dreamers

    Unlisted Address
    • /14

      Est $151,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Grant Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1502 S Grant Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Morrissey Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /32

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft

    6311 E 81st St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Nestled among mature trees just minutes from Fort Gibson Lake, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a blend of privacy, space, and lake-area living. Situated on approximately 3.94 acres in the Mallard Bay area, the property features a peaceful, tree-covered setting with natural landscape features and room to enjoy the outdoors. The home includes approximately 1,083 with a spacious living area,

    Blake Russell Property Solutions Real Estate

    6311 E 81st St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /9

    $137,250

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 11.59 Acres
    • $11,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    11 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /27

      Est $156,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1008 SW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Swart Coldwell Banker Select

  • /31

    $370,000

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $10,571 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Situated on Hwy 51 between Wagoner and Coweta, this highly visible property offers an outstanding opportunity for residential or commercial development. The land is level, making site preparation and construction straightforward, and utilities including water, electric and sewer are readily available. Its prime location just 1⁄2 mile from the busy Hwy 69 & Hwy 51 intersection ensures excellent

    Dean Anderson Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    Unlisted Address
  • /36

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    304 NW 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,500

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    304 NW 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /45

      Est $350,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2005 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Caputo McGraw, REALTORS

  • /12

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $22,824 per Acre

    1406 S Filmore Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Corner Lot Opportunity – 1.3 Acres M/L in Wagoner City Limits! Bring your plans and vision to this 1.3 Acre m/l residential parcel located on a corner lot within Wagoner city limits. With utilities nearby and plenty of space for a single home, multiple builds, or an investment project, this property offers flexibility and potential. The land is raw and simply needs clearing, making it a great

    Tyler Shockley The Shockley Group

    1406 S Filmore Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /32

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1102 SE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,436

    Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    1102 SE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /26

      Est $179,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1115 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

  • /33

    $165,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    519 Park St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    This is the one buyer's wait for - completely remodeled and ready from day one. Step inside to a fresh, modern feel with brand new flooring, updated fixtures, and a fully redesigned kitchen featuring butcher block countertops, soft-close cabinetry, and all-new appliances (stove, dishwasher, sink - everything done for you). Outside, enjoy a fully fenced yard - perfect for pets, kids, or just

    Carol and Roy Duke Coldwell Banker Select

    519 Park St, Wagoner, OK 74467

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home