9,727

Properties in ZIP Code 20602

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $360,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Harvard Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1179 Harvard Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,750
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Schwartz Century 21 New Millennium

    • /25

      Est $276,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Jesmond Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3321 Jesmond Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent kaiguang xu DMV Landmark Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $431,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Ingleside Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2272 Ingleside Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /14

      Est $384,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Endicott Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3054 Endicott Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thurman Fooks Anchor Group Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $324,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Pine Cone Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3885 Pine Cone Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrise Spencer Redfin Corp

    • /36

      Est $389,975 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Blackpool Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Blackpool Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rodriguez Samson Properties

    • /51

      Est $305,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3807 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnita Greene Compass

    • /23

      Est $400,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Sour Cherry Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3490 Sour Cherry Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Davis BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /28

      Est $401,912 Not Listed For Sale

      702 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      702 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Gravely KW Metro Center

    • /23

      Est $571,874 Not Listed For Sale

      11738 Guildhall Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11738 Guildhall Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrise Spencer Redfin Corp

    • /35

      Est $303,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3968 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3968 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Patterson Samson Properties

    • /31

      Est $279,114 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Quigley Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4221 Quigley Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Bistransin Redfin Corp

    • /29

      Est $312,621 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Kearnys Inn Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3819 Kearnys Inn Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $304,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Dorset Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1030 Dorset Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronique Manga Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /26

      Est $273,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3381 Justice Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3381 Justice Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Coller Colonial Realty

    • /39

      Est $386,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Cambridge Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1108 Cambridge Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Haskins Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /42

      Est $415,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3777 Primrose Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3777 Primrose Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Barnes Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $355,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Vale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2327 Vale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /42

      Est $404,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Stone Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1000 Stone Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $442,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4589 Scottsdale Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4589 Scottsdale Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Craig Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /45

      Est $460,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Scottsdale Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4579 Scottsdale Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Castaneda BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /17

      Est $289,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2771 Red Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2771 Red Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kelly BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /46

      Est $410,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Scottsdale Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4614 Scottsdale Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Geddings RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $300,075 Not Listed For Sale

      18 King James Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 King James Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Vann JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /25

      Est $569,585 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Castle Pines Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12000 Castle Pines Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,750
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jordan Vylla Home

    • /38

      Est $398,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Sussex Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2580 Sussex Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Stottlemyer Century 21 New Millennium

    • /45

      Est $416,308 Not Listed For Sale

      11489 Scotch Hills Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11489 Scotch Hills Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Fernandez Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $564,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Sheffield Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4717 Sheffield Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chathan Harvin NextHome Leaders

    • /29

      Est $290,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Red Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2805 Red Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Salseth All County NOVA Property Management

    • /43

      Est $293,616 Not Listed For Sale

      4271 Queen Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4271 Queen Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ressie Wallace Wilson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $406,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Stone Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1030 Stone Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,595
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Bradford Bradford Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $290,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3923 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

• /28

      Est $411,153 Not Listed For Sale

      11517 Scotch Hills Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11517 Scotch Hills Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnita Greene Compass

    • /32

      Est $386,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Allward Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1008 Allward Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Smith Compass

    • /24

      Est $354,677 Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Sweetbriar Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12303 Sweetbriar Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shermania Campbell DNS Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $301,571 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kings Wharf Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Kings Wharf Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lacey Century 21 New Millennium

    • /62

      Est $414,271 Not Listed For Sale

      11516 Scotch Hills Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11516 Scotch Hills Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Marshall MD Prime Realty Co.

    • /28

      Est $265,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Heathcote Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3133 Heathcote Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Mading KW Metro Center

    • /14

      Est $562,670 Not Listed For Sale

      12100 Brackenridge Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12100 Brackenridge Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Guldi Keller Williams Flagship

    • /21

      Est $419,997 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Garner Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      410 Garner Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Akeem Alade RLAH @properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home