9,727

Properties in ZIP Code 20602

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $377,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Saint Pauls Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1038 Saint Pauls Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vaughn Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $401,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3791 Merseyside Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3791 Merseyside Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Grainger Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $369,666 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Brent Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      219 Brent Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /35

      Est $440,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Pine Cone Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3869 Pine Cone Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Ford Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $312,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3938 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3938 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Abrams Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $297,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Quigley Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4217 Quigley Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,300
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gamble 212 Degrees Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Chandler Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      952 Chandler Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Porter Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /35

      Est $516,409 Not Listed For Sale

      12945 Zachia Manor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12945 Zachia Manor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles McDougle Long & Foster

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3880 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CASILDO CABRERA-TAMAYO Jason Mitchell Group

    • /29

      Est $394,007 Not Listed For Sale

      645 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      645 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Overton Fox Real Estate Advisors

    • /21

      Est $397,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Adams Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1211 Adams Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Peterson Nitro Realty

    • /24

      Est $391,269 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Barrington Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      922 Barrington Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Knapp Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /20

      Est $357,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Gateview Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3859 Gateview Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Pierce Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /4

      Est $273,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3814 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vah Coulibaly HomeSmart

    • /35

      Est $348,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Adams Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1206 Adams Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Blondin Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $535,151 Not Listed For Sale

      12103 Brackenridge Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12103 Brackenridge Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malina Hasan-Brown Samson Properties

    • /50

      Est $512,691 Not Listed For Sale

      11603 Bardmoor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11603 Bardmoor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bearinger Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $365,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4064 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gregory Redfin Corp

    • /11

      Est $362,485 Not Listed For Sale

      12319 Sweetbriar Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12319 Sweetbriar Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,999
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Evans The Evans Group DMV

    • /25

      Est $372,475 Not Listed For Sale

      3791 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3791 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Kilpatrick United Real Estate Premier

    • /65

      Est $598,464 Not Listed For Sale

      12053 Bayswater Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12053 Bayswater Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,300
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Odell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $585,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Broadview Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4750 Broadview Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Riley RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $491,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11457 Westmont Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11457 Westmont Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Scott JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /43

      Est $455,749 Not Listed For Sale

      4085 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4085 Old Washington Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renaire Rivers Sr RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $404,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Pear Tree Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2412 Pear Tree Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fisher Morrison Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $407,723 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Copley Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      817 Copley Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent tracy dawson O'Brien Realty

    • /41

      Est $389,203 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Taylor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4603 Taylor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Shoptaw Century 21 New Millennium

    • /36

      Est $429,666 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Tadcaster Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      49 Tadcaster Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawanda Lightbourn Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $388,283 Not Listed For Sale

      722 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      722 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLisa Gaines Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Est $391,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 High Timber Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3201 High Timber Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Blue Valley Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $383,549 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Copley Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      813 Copley Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sylvester Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $282,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Ferrell Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2401 Ferrell Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Alvey RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $376,631 Not Listed For Sale

      759 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      759 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Rollins Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $376,972 Not Listed For Sale

      12419 Turtle Dove Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12419 Turtle Dove Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bryant HomeSmart

    • /32

      Est $305,229 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kings Wharf Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Kings Wharf Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kesha Catlin KC Realty Group

    • /59

      Est $456,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3779 Primrose Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3779 Primrose Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamyl Stroman Remax 100

    • /19

      Est $550,823 Not Listed For Sale

      11679 Doral Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11679 Doral Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Artis Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $386,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Chesapeake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1044 Chesapeake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Powell Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /30

      Est $524,742 Not Listed For Sale

      11720 Glen Abbey Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11720 Glen Abbey Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Myles Real Broker, LLC

    • /31

      Est $484,851 Not Listed For Sale

      11700 Quade St, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11700 Quade St, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home