9,727

Properties in ZIP Code 20602

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $383,738 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Barksdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      311 Barksdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Reyes Grenmor Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $386,593 Not Listed For Sale

      12807 Thompson Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12807 Thompson Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dixon Nash Century 21 New Millennium

    • /26

      Est $374,859 Not Listed For Sale

      606 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      606 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelle Dorsey Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /34

      Est $593,435 Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Cave Creek Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4826 Cave Creek Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Nelson Visionary Investment Partners Realty

    • /17

      Est $328,241 Not Listed For Sale

      12415 Derek Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12415 Derek Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoleta Caster Silver River Properties

    • /57

      Est $412,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Floyd Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1021 Floyd Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /28

      Est $257,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Brightwell Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1754 Brightwell Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harrington RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $401,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3634 Lightner Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3634 Lightner Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Huseman Huseman Property Management, LLC

    • /22

      Est $273,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Rooks Head Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2633 Rooks Head Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Parks Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /13

    $2,095 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    3894 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

    Designed to support everyday family routines, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a practical layout that works well for busy households. The main living area provides a comfortable space for gathering, relaxing, and spending time together, with natural light helping the room feel open and welcoming. The kitchen offers functional counter space and storage for daily cooking needs, while in-home

    Farrah Fuchs Redfin Corp

    3894 Northgate Place, Waldorf, MD 20602
    • /46

      Est $385,009 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Wilson Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      602 Wilson Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clemons Century 21 New Millennium

    • /11

      Est $376,761 Not Listed For Sale

      627 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      627 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory Remax 100

    • /27

      Est $290,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Jubilee Way, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1014 Jubilee Way, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Chase Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $315,283 Not Listed For Sale

      3691 Kempsford Field Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3691 Kempsford Field Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Hough Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /56

      Est $399,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Clark Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1107 Clark Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,978
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Young RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $289,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3915 Light Arms Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gauger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $294,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Red Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2725 Red Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent India Pope Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $408,281 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tadcaster Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Tadcaster Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Johnson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $344,410 Not Listed For Sale

      12933 Jameson Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12933 Jameson Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Minassie Tekalign Tek-Align Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $412,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bampton Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Bampton Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tolson Samson Properties

    • /38

      Est $300,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Kempsford Field Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3695 Kempsford Field Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Watts Real Broker, LLC

    • /4

      Est $288,898 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Brandon Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      723 Brandon Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $403,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Dodd Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2062 Dodd Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Haskins Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $380,478 Not Listed For Sale

      650 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      650 University Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fenton Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /58

      Est $477,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Velvet Ash Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3410 Velvet Ash Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mosedale Century 21 New Millennium

    • /8

      Est $569,819 Not Listed For Sale

      11851 Angushire Way, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11851 Angushire Way, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Williams RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $458,376 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Sloan Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      922 Sloan Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Gray Century 21 New Millennium

    • /19

      Est $270,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2597 Rooks Head Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2597 Rooks Head Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $594,570 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 Broadview Run Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12906 Broadview Run Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Roeber Long & Foster

    • /5

      Est $271,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Heathcote Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3149 Heathcote Rd, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carlson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /35

      Est $405,241 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Garner Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Garner Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samara Dinnius JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /30

      Est $322,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Wintergreen Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3931 Wintergreen Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Towania Riller Long & Foster

    • /87

      Est $550,643 Not Listed For Sale

      11753 Laquinta Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11753 Laquinta Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUNKARIE KEITA Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $385,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3057 Huntington Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3057 Huntington Cir, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gormas Century 21 New Millennium

    • /43

      Est $305,087 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Keepsake Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      38 Keepsake Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Calhoun Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

    • /12

      Est $283,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Kempsford Field Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3607 Kempsford Field Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonga Turner Samson Properties

    • /22

      Est $298,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Robinson Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2517 Robinson Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Gertz RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $425,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Rusty Leaf Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3659 Rusty Leaf Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /19

      Est $375,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Gibbons Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2105 Gibbons Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Travers Century 21 New Millennium

    • /43

      Est $571,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Congressional Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4851 Congressional Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Manor RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home