7,936

Walker, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $247,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    515 Ferndale Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,012

    Last Listing Agent Aris Knitter West Edge Real Estate LLC

    515 Ferndale Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /40

      Est $402,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Montclair Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2315 Montclair Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schat Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /47

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3566 Little Timber Ct SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,173

    Last Listing Agent Craig Holtrop Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    3566 Little Timber Ct SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /30

      Est $320,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Cargill St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1741 Cargill St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

  • /54

    $349,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3361 English Hills Dr NW Unit 16, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,395

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ward Bellabay Realty LLC

    3361 English Hills Dr NW Unit 16, Grand Rapids, MI 49544
    • /32

      Est $326,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Waldorf St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1712 Waldorf St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ribble Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC - I

  • /27

    $198,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1124 Kusterer Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,886

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East

    1124 Kusterer Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /35

      Est $622,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Westwinde St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2351 Westwinde St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gummere Windpoint Realty LLC

  • /41

    $282,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    907 Roger St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,006

    Last Listing Agent Travis McIntyre Bellabay Realty (North)

    907 Roger St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544
    • /39

      Est $377,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Waldorf St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1635 Waldorf St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad VanOostenbrugge RE/MAX Michigan

  • /43

    $489,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1268 Wilson Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,861

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Southwell Keller Williams GR East

    1268 Wilson Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /37

      Est $323,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Sandra St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1721 Sandra St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Whitcomb Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    663 Macomb Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,774

    Last Listing Agent Chris Konyndyk RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    663 Macomb Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /41

      Est $335,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Sandra St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1787 Sandra St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Havemeier Bellabay Realty (North)

  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3214 Abington Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,027

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Luther Five Star Real Estate (Walker)

    3214 Abington Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544
    • /28

      Est $392,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2484 Walker Woods Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2484 Walker Woods Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hascher Homes by Hascher Realty LLC

  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    648 Ferndale Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,347

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Oostveen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    648 Ferndale Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /49

      Est $428,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Walker Woods Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2582 Walker Woods Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Holwerda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

  • /40

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1559 Marlin Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,113

    Last Listing Agent Michele Prill Keller Williams GR North

    1559 Marlin Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /56

      Est $433,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Lamont Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2104 Lamont Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Anderson Keller Williams GR East

  • /53

    $462,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1582 Geddes Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,219

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Meschke United Realty Services LLC

    1582 Geddes Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
    • /50

      Est $418,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Lamont Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2174 Lamont Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Major Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /26

      Est $389,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Pheasant Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2064 Pheasant Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Michael Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    • /28

      Est $301,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2688 Rolling Ridge Ln NW Unit 76, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2688 Rolling Ridge Ln NW Unit 76, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Blahnik Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    • /27

      Est $332,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Rolling Ridge Ln NW Unit 75, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2686 Rolling Ridge Ln NW Unit 75, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sprich Keller Williams GR East

    • /37

      Est $290,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2640 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Holkeboer Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    • /31

      Est $322,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2608 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /49

      Est $358,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2588 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David de Velder Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    • /23

      Est $339,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2576 Rolling Ridge Ln NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $332,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      2671 Indian Creek Dr NW Unit 46, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2671 Indian Creek Dr NW Unit 46, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sprich Keller Williams GR East

    • /16

      Est $293,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Hillandale Dr NW Unit 29, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2634 Hillandale Dr NW Unit 29, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lewis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $295,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Hillandale Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2650 Hillandale Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vissman Keller Williams GR East

    • /42

      Est $670,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Maplerow Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2147 Maplerow Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bradley Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /44

      Est $574,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      3683 Kinnrow Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3683 Kinnrow Ct NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bernard Keller Williams GR East

    • /15

      Est $372,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      3698 Dublin St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3698 Dublin St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry J. Capel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /26

      Est $558,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Kinnrow Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2103 Kinnrow Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brice Bossardet EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $549,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Maplebrook Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3669 Maplebrook Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eyddy Conde Lake Michigan Realty Mgmt

    • /62

      Est $548,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2194 Nolview St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2194 Nolview St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Snellink Cornerstone Home Group

    • /36

      Est $319,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      2276 Kinney Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2276 Kinney Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kooiker Redfin Corporation

    • /55

      Est $442,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Arbor Trail NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2164 Arbor Trail NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oegema HomeRealty Holland

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home