$412,000
21 Chapel St, Wallingford, CT 06492
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,052 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $201/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $437,768
Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors
21 Chapel St, Wallingford, CT 06492