8,466

Properties in ZIP Code 94597

Section Image
    • 1824 Camino Verde, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Camino Verde, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • Studio
      • 4,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1824 Camino Verde, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gerendas Gerendas Properties

    • /5

      Est $1,278,067 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Avant Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      248 Avant Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,478,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Clausnitzer Warmington Residential

    • /5

      Est $1,273,016 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Avant Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      202 Avant Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

• /4

      Est $1,147,860 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pioneer Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      132 Pioneer Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

• /39

      Est $1,040,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Jones Rd Unit D, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2640 Jones Rd Unit D, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Madden Compass

    • /16

      Est $1,201,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Jones Rd Unit E, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2640 Jones Rd Unit E, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Madden Compass

    • 602 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $875,121 Not Listed For Sale

      602 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      602 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,888
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Chen Bay Home Investments&loans

    • /72

      Est $1,033,145 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      512 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Orich FlyHomes, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,075,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Jones Rd Unit C, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2640 Jones Rd Unit C, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Madden Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,013,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Jones Rd Unit B, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2640 Jones Rd Unit B, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Villasenor Coldwell Banker

    • /40

      Est $1,216,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Oakvale Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2109 Oakvale Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,187,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Monasch Coldwell Banker

    • /3

      Est $2,097,308 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Larkey Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      21 Larkey Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,612
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Landry Real Broker

    • 340 N Civic Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Civic Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      340 N Civic Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall The Agency

    • /5

      Est $1,938,333 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Atri Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      336 Atri Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,821,330
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • /5

      Est $1,945,729 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Atri Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      332 Atri Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,793,157
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • /4

      Est $1,671,260 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Atri Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      312 Atri Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,722
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • 520 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,162,059 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      520 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yi Kim

    • /45

      Est $1,099,137 Not Listed For Sale

      410 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      410 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $2,085,061 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Montecito Crescent, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      120 Montecito Crescent, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dietschy Sereno Group

    • /32

      Est $969,483 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Hall Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      99 Hall Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lingya Zhang Aveline Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,656,571 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Paseo Roble Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      819 Paseo Roble Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joujou Chawla Compass

    • /24

      Est $915,241 Not Listed For Sale

      302 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      302 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Flores RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $773,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 2, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1560 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 2, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sefton Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Oak Rd Unit 321, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2560 Oak Rd Unit 321, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina Blixt Compass

    • 2550 Oak Rd Unit 216, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $454,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Oak Rd Unit 216, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 Oak Rd Unit 216, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Banga Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $541,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Oak Rd Unit 218, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 Oak Rd Unit 218, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Malley Compass

    • /21

      Est $562,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Oak Rd Unit 105, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2530 Oak Rd Unit 105, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • 973 Dee Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,439,920 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Dee Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      973 Dee Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,476,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Camille Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $466,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Oak Rd Unit 313, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 Oak Rd Unit 313, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Ramos Compass

    • /16

      Est $564,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Oak Rd Unit 302, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2530 Oak Rd Unit 302, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kaufer Catherine Kaufer, Broker

    • /33

      Est $591,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Oak Rd Unit 307, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2530 Oak Rd Unit 307, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fordham Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $437,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Oak Rd Unit 116, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 Oak Rd Unit 116, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yasumi Davis Sakura Realty

    • /19

      Est $527,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Oak Rd Unit 119, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 Oak Rd Unit 119, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Reeves BHHS Drysdale

    • /27

      Est $554,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Oak Rd Unit 104, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2530 Oak Rd Unit 104, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hutchens Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $585,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Oak Rd Unit 308, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 Oak Rd Unit 308, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Quanstrom Coldwell Banker

    • /21

      Est $444,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Oak Rd Unit 310, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2550 Oak Rd Unit 310, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Keihani RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $833,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Sunnyvale Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1544 Sunnyvale Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolynn Thelemaque Tucker Associates Re Services

    • /4

      Est $2,029,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Lynvale Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1826 Lynvale Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Landry Real Broker

    • /41

      Est $877,871 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oak Treat Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Oak Treat Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lana Dora Battagello Legacy Real Estate & Assoc

    • /35

      Est $1,369,141 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Dee Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      986 Dee Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Tumaliuan Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home