9,798

Properties in ZIP Code 94598

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,846,905 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Erb Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2765 Erb Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Sandstrom Keller Williams Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,681,049 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Meander Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      913 Meander Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kingsley Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 733 Mandarin Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Est $1,810,993 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Mandarin Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      733 Mandarin Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hevezi Engel & Voelkers

    • /35

      Est $1,522,546 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Banyan Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      680 Banyan Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent pete sabine Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $1,394,503 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Castle Rock Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      750 Castle Rock Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /52

      Est $3,147,621 Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Gate Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      801 N Gate Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hopkins-Cochran Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,632,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3446 Bayberry Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3446 Bayberry Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Dhillon Compass

    • /55

      Est $1,352,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3453 Tupelo Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3453 Tupelo Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Seiki Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,101,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Hambletonian Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3177 Hambletonian Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Snell Village Associates Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $2,744,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Shadowbrook Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3734 Shadowbrook Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Dhillon Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,442,710 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Candleberry Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      634 Candleberry Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karlyn Hunt Compass

    • /34

      Est $1,891,700 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Banyan Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      590 Banyan Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minoo Najafi Luxe Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $2,200,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Bennington Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3246 Bennington Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Gilchrist Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,817,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Tamworth Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3220 Tamworth Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Mancino The Agency

    • /59

      Est $1,402,836 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Manhasset Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      634 Manhasset Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson Home Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,366,388 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Tarrytown Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      616 Tarrytown Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Osmakiewicz Independent Real Estate Broker

    • /60

      Est $1,728,370 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Caravelle Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      359 Caravelle Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Torrey Compass

    • /59

      Est $1,944,939 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Ravenglass Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3216 Ravenglass Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mona Rizzardi Sereno Group

    • /13

      Est $1,668,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Sutcliffe Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3475 Sutcliffe Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Vendel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /6

      Est $1,525,343 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Rock Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      659 Rock Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dimei Sims Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

    • /41

      Est $1,498,546 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Teak Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      669 Teak Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clay Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /54

      Est $1,402,077 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Banyan Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      649 Banyan Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dickson Contra Costa Properties

    • /44

      Est $1,360,623 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Candleberry Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      515 Candleberry Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Wagner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /3

      Est $2,943,379 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Hutchinson Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      736 Hutchinson Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /40

      Est $1,984,880 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Bella Serra Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      186 Bella Serra Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Abio Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,053,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Homestead Ave Unit 1B, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1281 Homestead Ave Unit 1B, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Tak Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $765,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Homestead Ave Unit 1E, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1281 Homestead Ave Unit 1E, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Klock Coldwell Banker

    • /29

      Est $756,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Homestead Ave Unit 2D, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1281 Homestead Ave Unit 2D, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mo Rostami Bay Brokers

    • /43

      Est $1,812,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2633 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,864,960
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Novela Sanchez eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /80

      Est $2,164,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2619 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /15

      Est $1,717,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2623 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

• /19

      Est $2,082,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2641 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

• /30

      Est $1,829,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2637 Smith Ranch, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

• /40

      Est $1,678,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Cambridge Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1968 Cambridge Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Vander Meulen RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $2,038,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Cambridge Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1908 Cambridge Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • /38

      Est $3,405,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Northgate Woods Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3712 Northgate Woods Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Sakkis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $2,289,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2873 Brian Ranch Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2873 Brian Ranch Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson Sereno Group

    • /51

      Est $3,466,902 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Walker Creek Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10 Walker Creek Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,374,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gross Keller Williams Realty

    • 3707 Northgate Woods Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Est $3,312,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Northgate Woods Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3707 Northgate Woods Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anton Danilovich

    • /31

      Est $1,022,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Montego, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1195 Montego, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home