$470,000
558 Panadero Vista, Walsenburg, CO 81089
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,020 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $233/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $516,523
Last Listing Agent James Wetsel All Seasons Real Estate
558 Panadero Vista, Walsenburg, CO 81089