$9,500
Lot 809 Rio Cucharas Phs 3 Unit 809, Walsenburg, CO 81089
- Land
- 2.24 Acres
- $4,241 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Below List Price
- 88 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $47,000
Last Listing Agent Paul Machmuller Code of the West Real Estate
$9,500
Lot 809 Rio Cucharas Phs 3 Unit 809, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $47,000
$299,000
250 Mt Mestas Dr, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $296,952
Last Listing Agent Paul Machmuller Code of the West Real Estate LLC
250 Mt Mestas Dr, Walsenburg, CO 81089$100,000
0 Twin Lakes Ranch Unit Lot 171 24-28, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates
0 Twin Lakes Ranch Unit Lot 171 24-28, Walsenburg, CO 81089$38,400
119 E Cedar St, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $199,284
Last Listing Agent Thomas Lazzaro Performance Plus Realty Inc
119 E Cedar St, Walsenburg, CO 81089$11,000
0 Rio Cucharas #2 Unit 333 24-1181, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates
0 Rio Cucharas #2 Unit 333 24-1181, Walsenburg, CO 81089$1,150,000
12129 Colorado 10, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jerrod Meyer Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC
12129 Colorado 10, Walsenburg, CO 81089$15,000
0 Greenhorn Village Unit Lot 174 25-839, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Willcox Bachman & Associates
0 Greenhorn Village Unit Lot 174 25-839, Walsenburg, CO 81089$65,000