1

Warren, MA Home for Sale with Pool

Section Image
  • /40

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    222 Bridge St, Warren, MA 01083

    Beautiful Colonial set in a serene country setting, offering both charm and modern updates. The open-concept layout features an oversized kitchen with stainless steel appliances, peninsula seating, breakfast nook, and a slider to the back deck—perfect for entertaining. The living room showcases hardwood floors, a pellet stove, and a striking tiled accent wall. A spacious formal dining room

    Tammy Grzembski Hometown National Realty Inc.

    222 Bridge St, Warren, MA 01083

Home Trends in Warren, MA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$361,500
Median Single Family Sale Price
$364,900
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$509,900
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$227
Number of Homes for Sale
9
Last 12 months Home Sales
38
Months of Supply
2.80
Median List Price
$377,500
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
6%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home