10,499

Homes in ZIP Code 48093

Section Image
    • 30100 Barbary Ct, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $354,772 Not Listed For Sale

      30100 Barbary Ct, Warren, MI 48093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30100 Barbary Ct, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,550
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Naumovski RE/MAX

  • 27480 Shackett Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $99,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft

    27480 Shackett Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    AMAZING OPPORTUNITY/BEST PRICED HOME IN ALL OF WARREN! DO NOT TRESSPASS! ***BUYERS must have a confirmed showing with a Realtor before stepping one foot on this property! Time slots for viewings are restricted, be flexible please! *** NO SIGHT UNSEEN OFFERS WITH ANY INSPECTION CONTINGENCY. Convenient location quick to 696/75/94 downtown Detroit & Warren city center, Ferndale/RO/SCS,

    Al Block RE/MAX First

    27480 Shackett Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8208 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    $155,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8208 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,742

    Last Listing Agent Sean J Yousif Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    8208 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093
    • 30306 Blancke Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $287,969 Not Listed For Sale

      30306 Blancke Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30306 Blancke Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Naumovski RE/MAX

  • /26

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    27811 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    A move-in-ready ranch offering over 1,700 square feet of spacious living. Situated on an oversized lot, this 3-bedroom home blends modern updates with comfortable functionality. Features include two full bathrooms and tall ceilings that enhance the open, airy feel. Step inside to an updated kitchen with stylish finishes and ample cabinet space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The

    William Shepherd Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    27811 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30763 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $245,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    30763 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,654

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stansky Good Company

    30763 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 11634 Elly Ct, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $295,814 Not Listed For Sale

      11634 Elly Ct, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11634 Elly Ct, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Post KW Platinum

  • 8164 Gerald Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    8164 Gerald Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    Welcome to 8164 Gerald Avenue in Warren! This beautifully maintained home is truly move-in ready and offers peace of mind with major updates already completed. Featuring all new windows, new gutters, and new siding, the exterior has been fully refreshed. The basement has been professionally waterproofed, adding even more long-term value and security. All improvements come with transferable

    Reid Schoenberg Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    8164 Gerald Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29672 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    $132,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29672 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,805

    Last Listing Agent Micah Bruce Epique Realty

    29672 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093
    • 30506 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $260,891 Not Listed For Sale

      30506 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30506 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,700
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Drob Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 8704 Edna Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    8704 Edna Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    Brick ranch offering an impressive blend of space, function, and potential, highlighted by the rare feature of having 2 primary suites for a total of 3 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full baths. This layout provides exceptional flexibility for multigenerational living, extended guests, or anyone who values privacy and convenience. Throughout the main level, warm wood flooring creates a cohesive

    Angela Batten Real Estate One-Ortonville

    8704 Edna Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11562 Helen Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $285,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11562 Helen Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,620

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ireland Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    11562 Helen Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 30721 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $237,219 Not Listed For Sale

      30721 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30721 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lovell Ironstone Realty

  • /50

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    32930 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093

    This North Warren brick ranch truly has it all! Situated on a spacious corner lot, this home features a beautifully updated inground gunite pool with new plumbing, fresh finish, and modern tile edging, plus a private, fully fenced backyard and large patio, perfect for entertaining. Inside, enjoy hardwood floors throughout most of the main level, two living rooms, and a modern kitchen with premium

    Patrick Jarjis DOBI Real Estate

    32930 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093
  • 31017 Hoover Rd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    $161,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    31017 Hoover Rd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,028

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Frohriep Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    31017 Hoover Rd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093
    • 30518 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $223,294 Not Listed For Sale

      30518 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30518 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fournier RE/MAX

  • 8232 Karam Blvd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    $135,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    8232 Karam Blvd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    Cash only *Back on the market at no fault to seller. Buyer financing fell through. *Welcome home to this two-bedroom condo in Warren, conveniently located just minutes from 13 Mile and Van Dyke, making any commute simple. Enjoy easy access to a variety of local shops, dining offering everyday convenience. The first floor offers an inviting open-concept living and dining area that flows seamlessly

    Audrey Stefanko National Realty Centers, Inc

    8232 Karam Blvd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11485 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $275,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11485 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,595

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lutz RE/MAX First

    11485 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093
    • 30656 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $237,467 Not Listed For Sale

      30656 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30656 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Kerchkof Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 31924 Joseph Anthony Ct, Warren, MI 48093

    $229,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    31924 Joseph Anthony Ct, Warren, MI 48093

    Stop the car—this is the one. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated condo in an intimate, highly sought-after community of just four units. Move-in ready and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bath home blends style, comfort, and convenience in a prime central location—just minutes from shopping, dining, parks, schools, and major roadways. Step inside to a

    Tina McNeal O'Brien McNeal OBrien Team LLC

    31924 Joseph Anthony Ct, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29792 City Center Dr Unit 2, Warren, MI 48093

    $111,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    29792 City Center Dr Unit 2, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,376

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Zielinski Epique Realty

    29792 City Center Dr Unit 2, Warren, MI 48093
    • 30715 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $239,291 Not Listed For Sale

      30715 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30715 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bartolotta Anna Bartolotta Real Estate

  • 11852 Valley Blvd, Warren, MI 48093

    $185,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    11852 Valley Blvd, Warren, MI 48093

    Nicely appointed 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo located in the desirable Golden Triangle area of Warren. Nice kitchen features tile flooring, pantry, appliances included . Spacious 12 x 19 living room. Primary bedroom includes California-style closets. Mannington easy-care flooring in entry, bathrooms, and laundry room. Finished basement offers a large 19 x 19 area with built-in counter, ideal for

    Rana Yalda Community Choice Realty Inc

    11852 Valley Blvd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 27881 Wagner Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $277,585 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27881 Wagner Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,310

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Delibera KW Platinum

    27881 Wagner Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 12151 Diegel Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $292,330 Not Listed For Sale

      12151 Diegel Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12151 Diegel Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Caumartin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • /35

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    11326 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained brick ranch offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and nearly 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space! From the moment you arrive, you’ll love the charming brick archways that add timeless character and curb appeal to the front exterior. Inside, this home features an inviting open-concept kitchen and living area, perfect for entertaining and

    Parker McInnis Oak and Stone Real Estate

    11326 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30218 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    30218 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,613

    Last Listing Agent Zechariah Schewe Liberty Way Realty

    30218 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 30315 Mcgrath Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $293,659 Not Listed For Sale

      30315 Mcgrath Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30315 Mcgrath Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Reveley KW Platinum

  • 27471 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $264,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    27471 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    Completely designer-renovated, move-in ready Tri-level home with a newer roof and three spacious bedrooms! This beautifully updated property features 1.5 renovated bathrooms, including charming original tile details. Refinished hardwood floors throughout the first and second levels, with durable LVT flooring in the kitchen and lower level. The designer kitchen features Taj Mahal quartzite

    Maurice Khalifa Realty Executives Home Towne

    27471 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 31275 Saratoga Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $345,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    31275 Saratoga Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,502

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    31275 Saratoga Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • /30

      Est $298,209 Not Listed For Sale

      30338 Birch Tree Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30338 Birch Tree Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Faeth Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /46

    $245,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    11904 E 14 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    Move right into this beautiful 4-bedroom condo featuring a 2-car garage and fresh paint throughout! The stylish kitchen offers granite countertops, refinished cabinets and vinyl plank flooring with a charming eat-in space. Enjoy a formal dining room perfect for gatherings, with an open floor plan to the spacious Living Room. Plus an oversized primary suite with a full bath and three closets.

    Lisa Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    11904 E 14 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48093
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32602 Barclay Square, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,217

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Collins, Sr. BHHS Kee Realty

    32602 Barclay Square, Warren, MI 48093
    • /2

      Est $273,252 Not Listed For Sale

      11338 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11338 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Emma Chervinsky Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

  • 29948 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $115,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    29948 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    GREAT 1 BEDROOM UPDATED CONDO. MOVE IN AND ENOY. BATVAI. HOME BEING SOLD AS-IS. BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR 495 TRANS FEE AT CLOSING. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT.

    Allen Austin Reach Realty Group

    29948 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11377 Irene Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $274,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11377 Irene Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,438

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    11377 Irene Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 29334 Campbell Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $317,135 Not Listed For Sale

      29334 Campbell Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29334 Campbell Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Saumik Amin Amin Realty

  • /53

    $95,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    27561 Concord Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    UPDATED, VERY CLEAN & GREAT CONDITION, 2 BDRM, 1 1/2 BATH TOWNHOUSE W/FULL BASEMENT. HARDWOOD FLOORING. NWR CERAMIC FLOORING. NICELY PAINTED ROOMS. UPDATED FULL BATH W/VANITY. FLAT TOP STOVE, REFRIGERATOR, PULL-OUT SHELVING. NWR WD PANEL INTERIOR DOORS. FULL BSMT W/GLASS BLOCK WINDOWS. WASHER & DRYER. NWR CENTRAL AIR UNIT. STOVE, REFRIGERATOR, FURNACE, HWH, PROPERTY TAXES, GAS (HEAT), WATER,

    Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    27561 Concord Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32209 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $200,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    32209 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,530

    Last Listing Agent Hnderyos Gorgees Vision One Realty

    32209 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 29242 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $310,619 Not Listed For Sale

      29242 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29242 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Feghali Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home