10,499

Homes in ZIP Code 48093

Section Image
  • 11400 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $280,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11400 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,204

    Last Listing Agent Jasna Hoyt Hoyt Real Estate Inc

    11400 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8050 Marian St, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $213,975 Not Listed For Sale

      8050 Marian St, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8050 Marian St, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tariq Herish Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 8283 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093

    $260,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8283 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,137

    Last Listing Agent Frank Barket Century 21 Campbell Realty

    8283 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27456 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $259,689 Not Listed For Sale

      27456 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27456 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Iwig Realty Executives

  • 32625 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $351,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    32625 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,022

    Last Listing Agent David Petrouleas EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    32625 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27327 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $254,427 Not Listed For Sale

      27327 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27327 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lorenza Sorrell Select Real Estate Professionals

  • 11555 Newbern Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $290,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11555 Newbern Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,898

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swack Key Realty - Monroe

    11555 Newbern Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27356 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $257,573 Not Listed For Sale

      27356 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27356 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bartolotta Anna Bartolotta Real Estate

  • 29379 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $240,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    29379 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,297

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Strader CMS Realty LLC

    29379 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 27221 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $263,247 Not Listed For Sale

      27221 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27221 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,001
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Petrevski 21 United Realty

  • 11191 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $339,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11191 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,905

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    11191 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27227 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $215,705 Not Listed For Sale

      27227 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27227 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Phan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 8721 Kennedy Cir N Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    $161,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8721 Kennedy Cir N Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,574

    Last Listing Agent Patryk Jarzab Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    8721 Kennedy Cir N Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27022 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $230,258 Not Listed For Sale

      27022 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27022 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Diem Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 8315 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    $127,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8315 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,420

    Last Listing Agent Sheikh Ali Amin Realty

    8315 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27447 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $271,854 Not Listed For Sale

      27447 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27447 Norma Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jelsky Epique Inc.

  • 32750 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 102, Warren, MI 48093

    $148,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    32750 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 102, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,511

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Bauer RC Platinum Inc

    32750 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 102, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27407 Shackett Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $236,549 Not Listed For Sale

      27407 Shackett Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27407 Shackett Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,300
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay Agney Higbie Maxon Agney Inc

  • 8460 Busko Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $150,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8460 Busko Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,933

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kabbani Keller Williams Legacy

    8460 Busko Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27727 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $230,974 Not Listed For Sale

      27727 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27727 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor LaPorte RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home