10,499

Homes in ZIP Code 48093

Section Image
  • 30625 Cedars Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $277,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    30625 Cedars Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,389

    Last Listing Agent Yeasir Chowdhury Homelink Realty Group

    30625 Cedars Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8106 Gerald Ave Unit G, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $203,335 Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Gerald Ave Unit G, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8106 Gerald Ave Unit G, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,800
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 8461 Towne Center Cir N Unit 91, Warren, MI 48093

    $200,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8461 Towne Center Cir N Unit 91, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,643

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Sitto Home Sweet Home Realty

    8461 Towne Center Cir N Unit 91, Warren, MI 48093
    • 11088 Rosello Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $265,860 Not Listed For Sale

      11088 Rosello Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11088 Rosello Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Butterly Realty Executives Home Towne Romeo

  • 28242 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $265,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    28242 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,340

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pietrzyk American Real Estate Services

    28242 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27572 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      27572 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27572 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 29484 Hoover Rd Unit E50, Warren, MI 48093

    $65,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    29484 Hoover Rd Unit E50, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,421

    Last Listing Agent James Silver Keller Williams Somerset

    29484 Hoover Rd Unit E50, Warren, MI 48093
    • 29594 Hoover Rd Unit J, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $116,031 Not Listed For Sale

      29594 Hoover Rd Unit J, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29594 Hoover Rd Unit J, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rex Jelalian W.C. Collins Realty

  • 30745 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $258,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    30745 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,235

    Last Listing Agent Moe Siddique Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MIRE

    30745 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 8201 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8201 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 29553 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $275,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    29553 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,388

    Last Listing Agent Holly Amato EXP Realty Main

    29553 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8216 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8216 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • /26

    $172,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    30049 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,546

    Last Listing Agent Vito Castellana Castleton Realty, LLC

    30049 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 29126 Lund Ave Unit D 32, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $75,285 Not Listed For Sale

      29126 Lund Ave Unit D 32, Warren, MI 48093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29126 Lund Ave Unit D 32, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Habba Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29816 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $130,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    29816 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,314

    Last Listing Agent Ahsan Tarar Tarar Homes

    29816 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8084 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8084 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8084 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Lack Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 28564 Aspen Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $166,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    28564 Aspen Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,978

    Last Listing Agent Patryk Jarzab Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    28564 Aspen Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27607 Evelyn Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      27607 Evelyn Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27607 Evelyn Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 11824 Lutz Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $238,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11824 Lutz Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,871

    Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    11824 Lutz Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27610 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      27610 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27610 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 32845 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $255,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    32845 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,824

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Smith Penny Smith Realty LLC

    32845 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8228 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8228 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 29091 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    29091 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,183

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sloboda Howard Hanna Birmingham

    29091 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8329 Busko Cir, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8329 Busko Cir, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8329 Busko Cir, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Young KW Professionals

  • 27300 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    27300 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,208

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Doran @properties Christie's Int'l R E Rochester

    27300 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8257 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8257 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8257 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 8219 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $85,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8219 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    8219 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8142 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8142 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8142 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 11006 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11006 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,503

    Last Listing Agent Sean Filsinger EXP Realty

    11006 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8351 Busko Cir, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8351 Busko Cir, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8351 Busko Cir, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 27735 Sylvan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $268,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    27735 Sylvan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,805

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Delisi Select RE Prof - James Ray & Associates

    27735 Sylvan Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 11401 E 11 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $222,995 Not Listed For Sale

      11401 E 11 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11401 E 11 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• 30045 Smith Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    30045 Smith Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,499

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    30045 Smith Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27616 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      27616 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27616 Marcia Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lawson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 32049 Cambridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $360,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    32049 Cambridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,379

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Riberas Realteam Real Estate

    32049 Cambridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8162 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8162 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Higgins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 27831 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $330,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    27831 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,418

    Last Listing Agent Simon Ibrahim National Realty Centers, Inc

    27831 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8202 Hettenberger Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Hettenberger Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8202 Hettenberger Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

  • 29442 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $275,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    29442 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,455

    Last Listing Agent Sana Brikho St Jude Realty

    29442 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 27412 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $284,825 Not Listed For Sale

      27412 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27412 Santa Ana Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fennell Real Estate One Chesterfield

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home