10,499

Homes in ZIP Code 48093

Section Image
    • 11486 Gerald Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $224,540 Not Listed For Sale

      11486 Gerald Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11486 Gerald Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah A. Gagnon Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 31670 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $188,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    31670 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,333

    Last Listing Agent Janette Campbell RE/MAX First

    31670 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48093
    • 11508 Applewood Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $256,389 Not Listed For Sale

      11508 Applewood Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11508 Applewood Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dix Real Estate One Clinton

  • 8196 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $90,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8196 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    8196 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 11519 Applewood Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $257,387 Not Listed For Sale

      11519 Applewood Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11519 Applewood Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rubino Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 8206 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $94,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8206 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    8206 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28621 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $246,229 Not Listed For Sale

      28621 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28621 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Christoff Realty Executives

  • 11311 Irvington Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $253,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11311 Irvington Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,562

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Fiscelli RE/MAX Eclipse

    11311 Irvington Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28816 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $243,455 Not Listed For Sale

      28816 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28816 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Miller Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 8707 Forest Ct, Warren, MI 48093

    $185,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    8707 Forest Ct, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,215

    Last Listing Agent Claire Imbrunnone EXP Realty Rochester

    8707 Forest Ct, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28848 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $236,432 Not Listed For Sale

      28848 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      28848 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 8207 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $87,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8207 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    8207 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28861 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $223,335 Not Listed For Sale

      28861 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28861 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Rydell Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 31610 Green Meadow Ln, Warren, MI 48093

    $155,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    31610 Green Meadow Ln, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,593

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cauley Kuhn Epique Inc.

    31610 Green Meadow Ln, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28633 Campbell Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $243,792 Not Listed For Sale

      28633 Campbell Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28633 Campbell Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 552 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nagib Zindani KW Platinum

  • 32615 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093

    $335,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    32615 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,839

    Last Listing Agent Renee Candella Fathom Realty MI LLC

    32615 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28671 Los Olas Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $262,112 Not Listed For Sale

      28671 Los Olas Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28671 Los Olas Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 27125 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $224,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    27125 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,461

    Last Listing Agent David King Howard Hanna Clarkston

    27125 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28867 Los Olas Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $235,203 Not Listed For Sale

      28867 Los Olas Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28867 Los Olas Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Duley Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 29756 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    $145,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    29756 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,509

    Last Listing Agent Michell Apati Emmanuel Realty LLC

    29756 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28120 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $260,624 Not Listed For Sale

      28120 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28120 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Alcon Realty Executives

  • 28460 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $280,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    28460 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,758

    Last Listing Agent Carl Wessel Wessel Realty

    28460 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8456 Darlene St, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $253,851 Not Listed For Sale

      8456 Darlene St, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8456 Darlene St, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Zieleniewski Real Estate One Clinton

  • /34

    $309,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    28866 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,752

    Last Listing Agent Vito Castellana Castleton Realty, LLC

    28866 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8354 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $246,181 Not Listed For Sale

      8354 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8354 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Lagrois Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 32745 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 119, Warren, MI 48093

    $124,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    32745 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 119, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,025

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Figueroa Real Estate One-Rochester

    32745 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 119, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28842 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $297,718 Not Listed For Sale

      28842 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28842 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jelsky Epique Inc.

  • 30238 Freda Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $430,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    30238 Freda Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,127

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    30238 Freda Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28811 Sylvan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $252,019 Not Listed For Sale

      28811 Sylvan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28811 Sylvan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Redmond Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29820 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $306,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    29820 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,634

    Last Listing Agent Eric Penz KW Platinum

    29820 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 28808 Longview Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $273,514 Not Listed For Sale

      28808 Longview Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28808 Longview Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stieber Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

  • 8248 Karam Blvd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093

    $117,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8248 Karam Blvd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,896

    Last Listing Agent Austin Montgomery Keller Williams Paint Creek

    8248 Karam Blvd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8270 Gerald Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $210,321 Not Listed For Sale

      8270 Gerald Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8270 Gerald Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

  • 28805 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    28805 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,209

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    28805 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8310 Anna Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $255,027 Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Anna Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8310 Anna Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,800
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Wright Realteam Real Estate

  • 8446 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093

    $249,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8446 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,361

    Last Listing Agent Robert Leskoviansky W.C. Collins Realty

    8446 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8261 Anna Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $231,105 Not Listed For Sale

      8261 Anna Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8261 Anna Ave, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connor Turcotte Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 8253 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $90,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8253 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    8253 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093
    • 8235 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $239,918 Not Listed For Sale

      8235 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8235 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Scott Realteam Real Estate

  • 11366 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $260,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11366 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,520

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Roberts Ralph Roberts Realty LLC

    11366 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home