11,576

Homes in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
  • /29

    $80,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1132 Mckinley St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,350

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    1132 Mckinley St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /34

      Est $147,036 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Ferncliff Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      807 Ferncliff Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /40

    $156,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    604 Adelaide Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,604

    Last Listing Agent Marla Bluedorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    604 Adelaide Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $193,441 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      775 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /34

    $47,100 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1994 Ewalt Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,420

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1994 Ewalt Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $133,483 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      723 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $175,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    339 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,451

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Joy Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    339 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /40

      Est $169,013 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Knox Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      816 Knox Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan BHHS Northwood

  • /26

    $145,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    399 Quarry Ln NE Unit F, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Smith Howard Hanna

    399 Quarry Ln NE Unit F, Warren, OH 44483
    • /17

      Est $60,319 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Comstock St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      394 Comstock St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $170,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2137 Grandview St SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,673

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    2137 Grandview St SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /6

      Est $39,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 West Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1479 West Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /28

    $181,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    286 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,205

    Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

    286 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483
    • /26

      Est $113,189 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      148 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson Altobelli Real Estate

  • /50

    $230,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3095 Foster Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,828

    Last Listing Agent Dan Blair EXP Realty, LLC.

    3095 Foster Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /34

      Est $116,912 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Rex Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      819 Rex Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

  • /50

    $185,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2741 Citadel Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,490

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    2741 Citadel Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /21

      Est $43,945 Not Listed For Sale

      684 3rd St SW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      684 3rd St SW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wike Altobelli Real Estate

  • /9

    $47,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1172 Mckinley St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,119

    Last Listing Agent Jill Littleton Apollo Real Estate Services

    1172 Mckinley St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /7

      Est $73,309 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      253 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

  • /33

    $130,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    379 Foster Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,845

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    379 Foster Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /23

      Est $103,169 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Rex Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      764 Rex Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Bluedorn BHHS Northwood

  • /47

    $229,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    207 Hidden Trail Dr NW Unit 207, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,855

    Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    207 Hidden Trail Dr NW Unit 207, Warren, OH 44483
    • /46

      Est $175,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1722 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /11

    $183,600 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2195 Reeves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,107

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    2195 Reeves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /14

      Est $82,197 Not Listed For Sale

      400 2nd St SW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      400 2nd St SW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,250
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /16

    $197,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    101 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 101, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,180

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    101 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 101, Warren, OH 44483
    • /23

      Est $80,783 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Mercer Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      826 Mercer Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 724% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,800
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer RE/MAX

  • /26

    $50,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    408 Chestnut Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,707

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    408 Chestnut Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /8

      Est $41,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2212 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /43

    $165,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    819 Coleridge Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,409

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    819 Coleridge Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /13

      Est $105,683 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Belmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      265 Belmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /50

    $385,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5120 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,278

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    5120 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /20

      Est $77,156 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Comstock St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      739 Comstock St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

  • /29

    $95,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    678 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,690

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Knox Brokers Realty Group

    678 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /29

      Est $157,336 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Rex Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      695 Rex Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sami Yacoub Real of Ohio

  • /50

    $256,700 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    543 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,826

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    543 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /25

      Est $61,473 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Roosevelt St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      677 Roosevelt St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /2

    $101,400 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    688 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,777

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Parker CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    688 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /11

      Est $80,448 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Forest St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      481 Forest St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home