11,575

Homes in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
  • /13

    $60,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    414 Homewood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,213

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Pascarella Russell Real Estate Services

    414 Homewood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $238,649 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 904, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      904 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 904, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

  • /7

    $35,263 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    424 Kenilworth Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,401

    Last Listing Agent Jill Littleton Apollo Real Estate Services

    424 Kenilworth Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /23

      Est $257,646 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 801, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      801 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 801, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /37

    $172,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    232 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,141

    Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    232 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /31

      Est $206,747 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 703, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      703 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 703, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Ezzo Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /37

    $145,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    156 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,594

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    156 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $257,642 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Willow Brook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      601 Willow Brook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    141 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,985

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Warren Howard Hanna

    141 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /18

      Est $242,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 2404, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2404 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 2404, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Morella CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /49

    $279,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    372 Center St E, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,094

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    372 Center St E, Warren, OH 44481
    • /39

      Est $253,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 2304, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2304 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 2304, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cicero Altobelli Real Estate

  • /44

    $130,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    336 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,269

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Saluga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    336 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /36

      Est $250,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 2503, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2503 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 2503, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /21

    $145,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1250 Grant St SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

    1250 Grant St SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /49

      Est $206,820 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Willow Brook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Willow Brook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

  • /42

    $155,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    360 Belvedere Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,995

    Last Listing Agent Marla Bluedorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    360 Belvedere Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $168,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 3, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3880 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 3, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Campbell Ryno Realty LLC

  • /24

    $153,600 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    270 Durst Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,002

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    270 Durst Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /24

      Est $132,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3880 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /40

    $235,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3862 Welcker Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,846

3862 Welcker Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /32

      Est $127,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3851 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      3851 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Funtulis William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /49

    $272,800 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1224 Pleasant Valley Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,348

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Straitiff Brokers Realty Group

    1224 Pleasant Valley Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /28

      Est $151,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3841 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /3

    $19,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Birch Run Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $78,629 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    0 Birch Run Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /33

      Est $158,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 3, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3841 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 3, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

  • /40

    $79,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3000 N River Rd NE Unit F17, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,551

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3000 N River Rd NE Unit F17, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $136,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3831 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /19

    $132,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    648 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,563

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Hunter Howard Hanna

    648 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /31

      Est $164,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3831 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,770
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Howard Hanna

  • /26

    $139,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    359 Quarry Ln NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,289

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorbish RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    359 Quarry Ln NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /14

      Est $135,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3811 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

  • /8

    $45,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2540 N River Rd NE Unit C7, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,224

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    2540 N River Rd NE Unit C7, Warren, OH 44483
    • /14

      Est $136,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      3860 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1240 Millikin Place NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,439

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    1240 Millikin Place NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /33

      Est $139,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3820 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Blair EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /16

    $180,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2364 Clearview Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,353

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Sanchez Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2364 Clearview Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $242,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Stonehenge Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1741 Stonehenge Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

  • /41

    $135,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    225 Belvedere Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,504

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    225 Belvedere Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $267,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Coventry Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1814 Coventry Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home