11,576

Homes in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
  • /37

    $115,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    809 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,943

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    809 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /25

      Est $130,856 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      604 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    343 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,544

    Last Listing Agent Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    343 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /10

      Est $179,277 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      404 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar BHHS Northwood

  • /33

    $98,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1964 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,143

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1964 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /16

      Est $167,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Sarah Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5820 Sarah Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5110 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,693

    Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    5110 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /18

      Est $150,694 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      280 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $85,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    611 Forest St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,203

    Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    611 Forest St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $137,033 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Grady Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      826 Grady Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Leipply Brokers Realty Group

  • /50

    $202,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    506 Oak Knoll Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,518

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Gregory Brokers Realty Group

    506 Oak Knoll Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /22

      Est $191,412 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      326 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Frost River Valley Realty

  • /40

    $193,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    703 Melwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,535

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    703 Melwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $290,767 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Miles Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      162 Miles Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

  • /28

    $130,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    202 Cleveland Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,068

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Montecalvo Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    202 Cleveland Ave E, Warren, OH 44483
    • /21

      Est $121,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Hummel Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4706 Hummel Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

  • /50

    $220,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2279 Reeves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,938

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    2279 Reeves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /11

      Est $126,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4618 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

  • /50

    $250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    117 Fairway Place NW Unit 117, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,913

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    117 Fairway Place NW Unit 117, Warren, OH 44483
    • /13

      Est $235,548 Not Listed For Sale

      5096 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5096 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Black William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /24

    $78,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2960 N River Rd NE Unit D18, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,751

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    2960 N River Rd NE Unit D18, Warren, OH 44483
    • /19

      Est $173,142 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5270 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannetti Keller Williams Citywide

  • /31

    $195,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    282 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,309

    Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    282 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $189,471 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Atwood St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      247 Atwood St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /39

    $180,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5208 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,892

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    5208 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $189,391 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      348 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,750
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Leedy Brokers Realty Group

  • /16

    $58,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2415 Weir Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,408

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hillier William Zamarelli, Inc.

    2415 Weir Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /28

      Est $209,471 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Woodside Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4081 Woodside Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Jacques Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $160,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4950 Myrtle Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,102

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    4950 Myrtle Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $191,319 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      425 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

  • /20

    $35,100 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    702 Hall St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,306

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    702 Hall St NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $177,583 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      275 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

  • /16

    $15,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    628 St Clair Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $10/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    628 St Clair Ave, Warren, OH 44483
    • /30

      Est $154,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4840 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer RE/MAX

  • /17

    $98,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    147 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,990

    Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    147 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483
    • /25

      Est $194,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 1503, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1503 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 1503, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    181 Roselawn Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,736

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Palcisco Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    181 Roselawn Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /22

      Est $255,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 1301, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1301 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 1301, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wood Apollo Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $170,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5789 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,764

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    5789 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 1103, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      1103 Willow Brook Dr NE Unit 1103, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home