11,575

Homes in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
  • /33

    $259,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    260 Marshall Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,195

    Last Listing Agent Sami Yacoub Real of Ohio

    260 Marshall Ave E, Warren, OH 44483
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Cranberry Ct, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      246 Cranberry Ct, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Broxson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /28

    $114,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1867 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Warren. Designed for comfort and efficiency, this property features energy-saving solar panels and a dual furnace system to keep utility costs low while maintaining year-round comfort. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with spacious living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and two full bathrooms for added

    Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1867 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /32

    $140,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1924 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,733

    Last Listing Agent Manoli Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    1924 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $291,090 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Cranberry Ct Unit 277, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      277 Cranberry Ct Unit 277, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,700
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone BHHS Northwood

  • /46

    $79,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    2726 Beck St SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Investor special at 2726 Beck St SE in Warren! This property is a great opportunity for investors, flippers, or buyers looking to renovate and add value. Featuring a functional layout with solid potential, this home is ready for updates and improvements to bring it back to life. The property will require repairs and is being sold as-is, making it ideal for those looking for their next project or

    Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    2726 Beck St SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $167,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1455 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,755

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mariani Brokers Realty Group

    1455 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /27

      Est $179,275 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Greenfield Oval NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      115 Greenfield Oval NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

  • /36

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3020 N River Rd NE Unit G3, Warren, OH 44483

    Updated 2 bedroom condo on the lower level of a well known, well maintained condominium community. This condo has been thoughtfully updated with new carpeting, paint & appliances. This unit is one of the only 2 bedroom units in the building and there are many bonus features included. Only a few steps to the basement, right next to the immaculate laundry room, beautifully maintained swimming pool

    Kelli Funtulis William Zamarelli, Inc.

    3020 N River Rd NE Unit G3, Warren, OH 44483
  • /30

    $132,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1856 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,868

    Last Listing Agent Melissa DeFabbo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1856 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $321,997 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      993 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /50

    $289,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    193 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    End your hunt today with this enthralling Champion split level, ready to excite with four potential bedrooms and plenty of stylish updates throughout! Sitting peacefully in a great neighborhood, close to local schools and attractions alike, the home quickly catches your eye with its handsome looks and then doubles down with a fenced-in backyard, complete with raised deck work for summertime

    Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    193 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /26

    $156,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    149 Edward St, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,137

    Last Listing Agent Bambi Brown Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    149 Edward St, Warren, OH 44483
    • /34

      Est $198,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4076 Rellim Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4076 Rellim Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $39,062 per Acre

    506 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    506 FEDERAL ST. Has 2 parcels (1&2are deeded together) for this address total .650 acres. Flat land with many Hickory trees, at one time there was a home on lots. Seller would like to sell 5 vacant residential lots one price. Parcel 1.) 39-356800 (address 506 Federal), 2.) 39-356850, 3.)39-368372 (494 Federal) located on Northerly side of Federal St. Parcel 4.) 39-072750 , 5.) 39-108950 located

    Debra Lanning HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    506 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $200,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3630 Woodside Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,418

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    3630 Woodside Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $355,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Meadowview Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1095 Meadowview Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Russell Brokers Realty Group

  • /45

    $257,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    546 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    Nestled in a pristine, highly desirable Northeast Warren neighborhood - just steps from Trumbull Country Club, this home offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. As you arrive, you're immediately greeted by exceptional curb appeal, highlighted by professionally designed and updated landscaping that sets the tone for what's inside. Step inside to a charming foyer leading to a spacious living room with a

    Marla Bluedorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    546 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $218,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5245 Calla Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,229

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    5245 Calla Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /48

      Est $267,432 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      189 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /25

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1069 Buena Vista Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom home in Warren!Everything has been thoughtfully updated and is move-in ready. The interior features neutral, airy colors complemented by windows that fill the home with natural light. Enjoy relaxing mornings or evenings on the huge front porch. Schedule your showing today!

    Gia Herrera Howard Hanna

    1069 Buena Vista Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /29

    $54,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3060 N River Rd NE Unit K15, Warren, OH 44483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,532

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3060 N River Rd NE Unit K15, Warren, OH 44483
    • /29

      Est $271,492 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      367 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fragapane Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $242,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    2076 Glenn Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    This solid, custom, brick ranch home with 3 bedrooms, and 1.5 baths is located on a quiet, dead-end street in the Howland School District. Extremely well-maintained with nice-sized rooms and ample windows to allow lots of sunlight in. This home features a large living room with fireplace, and huge remodeled, eat-in kitchen with new sliding doors to new Trex decking and a generous back yard. There

    Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    2076 Glenn Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $179,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    788 Virginia Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,694

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    788 Virginia Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /50

      Est $296,326 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      292 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cayson Red 1 Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 27,499 Sq Ft
    • $39,601 per Acre

    494 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    494 FEDERAL ST. Has 1 parcel f (parcel # 3) for this address total .63 acres. Flat land with many Hickory trees, at one time there was a home on lot. Seller would like to sell all 5 vacant residential lots one price. Parcel 1.) 39-356800 (address 506 Federal), 2.) 39-356850, 3.)39-368372 (494 Federal) located on Northerly side of Federal St. Parcel 4.) 39-072750, 5.) 39-108950 located on

    Debra Lanning HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    494 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /40

    $167,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    518 Summit St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX Edge Realty

    518 Summit St NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /26

      Est $289,388 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      243 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

  • /2

    $69,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1630 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    Investment opportunity.

    Kimberly Warren Howard Hanna

    1630 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /34

    $402,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    189 Warrenton Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,922

    Last Listing Agent Garnett Thomas Action Realty Co

    189 Warrenton Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481
    • /35

      Est $257,577 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      210 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /39

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    248 Cranberry Ct, Warren, OH 44483

    Overlooking the scenic Cranberry Hills Golf Course, this charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to a beautiful living room featuring soaring ceilings and a stunning stone fireplace—creating a warm and inviting space ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the ease of first-floor laundry and the practicality of an oversized attached

    Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    248 Cranberry Ct, Warren, OH 44483
  • /48

    $147,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    632 Mercer Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,765

    Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    632 Mercer Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /50

      Est $290,996 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      174 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 5.88 Acres
    • $12,755 per Acre

    0 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    0 FEDERAL ST. Has 2 parcels for this address total 5.87cres. Flat land Wooded. Seller would like to sell all 5 vacant residential lots one price. Parcel 1.) 39-356800 (address 506 Federal), 2.) 39-356850, 3.)39-368372 (494 Federal) located on Northerly side of Federal St. Parcel 4.) 39-072750, 5.) 39-108950 located on Southerly side of Federal St.Parcel 1.) .3375 Acres, 2.) .3120 Acres, 3.)

    Debra Lanning HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    0 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $90,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    562 Belmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,437

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    562 Belmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /46

      Est $249,234 Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5189 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

  • /26

    $64,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    2046 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome to 2046 North Park! Originally built as a duplex, this property has been thoughtfully converted into a single-family residence, offering generous living space and a functional layout. This charming 4-bedroom home has seen many upgrades in recent years, enhancing both comfort and usability throughout. The home offers a flexible floor plan with ample room for living, entertaining, and

    John Eaton Howard Hanna

    2046 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483
  • /36

    $103,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    204 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,245

    Last Listing Agent Sam Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    204 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home