11,576

Homes in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $237,013 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Virginia Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      720 Virginia Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

  • /5

    $65,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    454 Washington St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,931

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Friend Altobelli Real Estate

    454 Washington St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /24

      Est $174,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5285 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

  • /28

    $300,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1050 Melwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,601

    Last Listing Agent Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1050 Melwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $155,895 Not Listed For Sale

      130 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      130 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /19

    $53,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    544 Roosevelt St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,098

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    544 Roosevelt St NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /45

      Est $270,758 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      532 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

  • /15

    $135,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    151 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,904

    Last Listing Agent Mary Catherine Butcherine CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    151 Bonnie Brae Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /32

      Est $261,156 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Earl Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      381 Earl Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynanne Woodling-Superak Brokers Realty Group

  • /24

    $62,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    577 Belvedere Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,458

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    577 Belvedere Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /19

      Est $162,822 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      334 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2036 Glenn Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,883

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rance Burgan Real Estate

    2036 Glenn Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $177,162 Not Listed For Sale

      779 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      779 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /22

    $144,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    223 Laird Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,004

    Last Listing Agent William Broxson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    223 Laird Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /42

      Est $125,404 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Champion Ave W, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 Champion Ave W, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /50

    $150,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2843 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,929

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    2843 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483
    • /42

      Est $163,894 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5205 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /38

    $219,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    416 Warren Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Johnson Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    416 Warren Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /26

      Est $248,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1138 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $280,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3138 Overlook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,519

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Franks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3138 Overlook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /14

      Est $169,362 Not Listed For Sale

      5792 Emerson Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5792 Emerson Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $165,850 Sold May 05, 2026

    231 Trumbull Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,151

    Last Listing Agent Kay Kalmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    231 Trumbull Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $280,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Waverly Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1350 Waverly Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kurtz Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /27

    $115,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2471 Weir Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,012

    Last Listing Agent Sam Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    2471 Weir Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /43

      Est $180,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2188 High St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2188 High St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5319 Leslie Ave NW, Champion Township, OH 44483

    • Land
    • 15,999 Sq Ft
    • $34,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,619

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    5319 Leslie Ave NW, Champion Township, OH 44483
    • /21

      Est $172,486 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      348 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone BHHS Northwood

  • /35

    $105,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    214 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,384

    Last Listing Agent David Huntington RE/MAX Results

    214 Atlantic St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /33

      Est $157,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5140 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /25

    $124,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    625 Willard Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,920

625 Willard Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /22

      Est $155,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Craig Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5074 Craig Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

  • /11

    $262,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4624 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 570 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,734

    Last Listing Agent Justin Vayner Vayner Realty Co.

    4624 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $179,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Louise Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5913 Louise Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Fabian Brokers Realty Group

  • /33

    $205,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    244 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,314

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Strock Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    244 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $151,380 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Nutwood Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4505 Nutwood Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,550
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mariani Brokers Realty Group

  • /33

    $132,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2004 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    2004 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $149,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Clearview Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2250 Clearview Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

  • /37

    $115,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    809 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,943

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    809 Althea Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /29

      Est $159,728 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      326 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Johnson Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    343 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,544

    Last Listing Agent Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    343 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home