274

Recently Sold Homes in 44484

Section Image
  • /7

    $75,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 King Graves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • Land
    • 37,548 Sq Ft
    • $87,007 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 441 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    0 King Graves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /17

    $60,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4260 N River Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,325

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    4260 N River Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /34

    $299,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    822 Shadowood Ln SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,404

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

    822 Shadowood Ln SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /45

    $222,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3849 Southwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,561

    Last Listing Agent Cory McPherson Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3849 Southwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $145,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8651 High St NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,123

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    8651 High St NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /22

    $186,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8080 Glen Oaks Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,269

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mazey William Zamarelli, Inc.

    8080 Glen Oaks Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $175,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2096 Stillwagon Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,534

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    2096 Stillwagon Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $386,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2063 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,813

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    2063 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /34

    $195,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2193 Howland Wilson Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,339

    Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2193 Howland Wilson Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /13

    $285,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    184 Darlington Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,544

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Allessandro Altobelli Real Estate

    184 Darlington Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /35

    $263,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4456 Willow Creek Dr SE Unit 4456, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,945

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4456 Willow Creek Dr SE Unit 4456, Warren, OH 44484
  • /46

    $170,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7697 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,471

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    7697 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /15

    $199,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    678 Laurelwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,591

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jaczo Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    678 Laurelwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $403,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2153 Stillwagon Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,027

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    2153 Stillwagon Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /2

    $457,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    105 Muirfield Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,385

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    105 Muirfield Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /31

    $170,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3788 Adrian Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,410

3788 Adrian Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /49

    $374,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9247 Chalfonte Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,118

    Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    9247 Chalfonte Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /33

    $145,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    221 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,532

221 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /28

    $369,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2108 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,196

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Morella CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2108 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /23

    $210,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3992 Allenwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,981

    Last Listing Agent Margo Johnson Brokers Realty Group

    3992 Allenwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /38

    $150,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1006 Trumbull Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,749

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1006 Trumbull Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /27

    $290,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8908 Sherwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,678

    Last Listing Agent Sam Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    8908 Sherwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /48

    $165,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7751 Castle Rock Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,008

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    7751 Castle Rock Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /3

    $10,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    0 & 3305 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • Land
    • 13,547 Sq Ft
    • $32,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manoli Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    0 & 3305 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $240,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2474 Johnnycake Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,374

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    2474 Johnnycake Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /21

    $190,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4378 Victoria Terrace SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,773

    Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    4378 Victoria Terrace SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /27

    $344,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3964 Sunnybrook Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,873

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    3964 Sunnybrook Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /31

    $48,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1167 Trumbull Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,557

    Last Listing Agent Steven Silvestri CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1167 Trumbull Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /14

    $88,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    376 Laird Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,960

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Leonard Altobelli Real Estate

    376 Laird Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /34

    $170,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2137 Grandview St SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,673

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    2137 Grandview St SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /48

    $152,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1527 N Main St, Niles, OH 44446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,563

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1527 N Main St, Niles, OH 44446
  • /30

    $127,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    356 Laird Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,851

356 Laird Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /28

    $143,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    464 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,671

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    464 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    451 Homewood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,152

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeLisio Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    451 Homewood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

Showing Results 241 - 274, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home