274

Recently Sold Homes in 44484

Section Image
  • /26

    $195,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3622 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,960

    Last Listing Agent Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3622 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $155,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3702 Hightree Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,184

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    3702 Hightree Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /31

    $161,305 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    697 Perkinswood Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,419

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    697 Perkinswood Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $305,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2158 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,016

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    2158 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /6

    $85,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1915 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,710

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Barber Altobelli Real Estate

    1915 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    8908 Sherwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,678

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hanger EXP Realty, LLC.

    8908 Sherwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /23

    $180,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4454 Willow Creek Dr SE Unit 4454, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    4454 Willow Creek Dr SE Unit 4454, Warren, OH 44484
  • /19

    $32,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1378 Hazelwood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,228

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1378 Hazelwood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $210,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    732 Laurelwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,760

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    732 Laurelwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /45

    $215,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    428 Wheelock Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,649

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson Altobelli Real Estate

    428 Wheelock Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /46

    $55,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3279 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,969

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    3279 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /2

    $147,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2319 Henn Hyde Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,966

    Last Listing Agent Char Finney Russell Real Estate Services

    2319 Henn Hyde Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $240,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    100 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,338

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    100 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    100 Westwind Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,829

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    100 Westwind Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /33

    $157,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3638 Hightree Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,030

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ludt Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    3638 Hightree Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    409 Country Club Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,997

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

    409 Country Club Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /10

    $52,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1216 Kenmore Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,467

    Last Listing Agent Jill Littleton Apollo Real Estate Services

    1216 Kenmore Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $235,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4031 Greenmont Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,182

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Best Brokers Realty Group

    4031 Greenmont Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $230,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    918 North Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,634

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    918 North Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /22

    $93,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    710 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,101

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    710 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /18

    $20,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    203 B Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    203 B Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /35

    $265,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1561 Niles Cortland Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,331

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Calleja CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1561 Niles Cortland Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /14

    $89,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2026 Ada Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,688

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    2026 Ada Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /36

    $288,250 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2319 Henn Hyde Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,966

    Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    2319 Henn Hyde Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $445,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    449 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,942

449 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /39

    $388,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1750 Portal Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,449

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Platinum Real Estate

    1750 Portal Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /39

    $185,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8183 Venice Heights Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,383

    Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    8183 Venice Heights Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8730 Kimblewick Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    8730 Kimblewick Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3143 Deforest Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,597

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    3143 Deforest Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /5

    $7,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Shaffer Dr NE Unit 5019612, Howland Center, OH 44484

    • Land
    • 24,698 Sq Ft
    • $12,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 501 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    0 Shaffer Dr NE Unit 5019612, Howland Center, OH 44484
  • /12

    $108,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    610 Clifton Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,992

    Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    610 Clifton Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /48

    $387,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9332 Howland Springs Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,305

    Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    9332 Howland Springs Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /13

    $144,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    852 Kenilworth Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,055

    Last Listing Agent Mike Drew CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    852 Kenilworth Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /32

    $206,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8475 Squirrel Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,848

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ritter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    8475 Squirrel Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /42

    $377,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    741 Shady Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,113

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    741 Shady Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /44

    $220,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4121 Greenmont Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,846

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Saluga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4121 Greenmont Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $365,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    667 North Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,794

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    667 North Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /22

    $170,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3420 Draper Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,515

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Theis-Bayus Howard Hanna

    3420 Draper Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $169,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8293 Englewood St NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,748

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    8293 Englewood St NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /17

    $185,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3411 Orchard Ct SE Unit 103B, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,343

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Allessandro Altobelli Real Estate

    3411 Orchard Ct SE Unit 103B, Warren, OH 44484

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home