489

Recently Sold Warrensburg, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    514 N Main St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,547

    Last Listing Agent Tony Conant Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    514 N Main St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /16

    $124,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    711 Shotwell St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,592

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Self The Next Door Agents, LLC

    711 Shotwell St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /21

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    597 SE 110th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,611

    Last Listing Agent Brent Brown EXP Realty LLC

    597 SE 110th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /33

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    361 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,856

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wormsley Elite Realty

    361 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1505 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1505 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /23

    $179,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    408 Anderson St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,444

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    408 Anderson St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /89

    $476,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1237 Hillmann Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,314

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    1237 Hillmann Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    325 Hillcrest Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,298

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    325 Hillcrest Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /31

    $162,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    802 E Clark St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,166

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Martin Coldwell Banker Freedom Group

    802 E Clark St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /13

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    121 W Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,588

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    121 W Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /43

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1422 Grandview Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,375

    Last Listing Agent Logan Kirchhoff Re/Max United

    1422 Grandview Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /40

    $369,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22 Locust Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,498

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Scurlock Realty Connections Group

    22 Locust Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /32

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    457 E Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,743

    Last Listing Agent Nina Shell The Next Door Agents, LLC

    457 E Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /60

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9 SW 500th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,339

    Last Listing Agent Evan Florida Prime Real Estate Investments, LLC

    9 SW 500th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /33

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    207 Summer Place, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,316

    Last Listing Agent Logan Kirchhoff Re/Max United

    207 Summer Place, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /55

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1814 Cayhill Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,148

    Last Listing Agent Logan Kirchhoff Re/Max United

    1814 Cayhill Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /43

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    211 Parkway Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,353

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Kennedy Re/Max United

    211 Parkway Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1096 Pebblecreek Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1096 Pebblecreek Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /44

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    25 High Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,347

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen DeShong Old Drum Real Estate

    25 High Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    507 NE Division Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    507 NE Division Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    307 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bruce ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    307 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /59

    $387,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    70 SE 461st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    70 SE 461st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /59

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    44 SW 160th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Newton Elite Realty

    44 SW 160th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /31

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    304 Talon Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,857

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen DeShong Old Drum Real Estate

    304 Talon Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /39

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    35 SE 240th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,642

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Shumate Midwest Realty and Auction

    35 SE 240th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    212 W North St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,263

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Brooks Brooks Realty Group LLC

    212 W North St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /51

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1204 Schroeder Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,019

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen DeShong Old Drum Real Estate

    1204 Schroeder Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /21

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1201 Fox Run Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,158

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    1201 Fox Run Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /30

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    716 N College St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,474

716 N College St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    589 NE State Route 13, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,050

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    589 NE State Route 13, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /29

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    141 SE 621st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,831

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crespo RE/MAX Central

    141 SE 621st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    612 SE 471st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Linebach RE/MAX Central

    612 SE 471st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /59

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    103 SW 95th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,171

    Last Listing Agent Megan Whitney Elite Realty

    103 SW 95th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /25

    $249,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    411 7th Terrace, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,480

    Last Listing Agent Willie Crespo Jr RE/MAX Central

    411 7th Terrace, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /26

    $228,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    221 SE 131st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,440

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA DYER SHOW-ME REALTY

    221 SE 131st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /44

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1406 Northfield Park Blvd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,197

    Last Listing Agent Steven Amos Re/Max United

    1406 Northfield Park Blvd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /48

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    83 SE 381st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nunez Sage Door Realty, LLC

    83 SE 381st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    805 Britany Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,102

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Velasco Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    805 Britany Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /9

    $114,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1100 S Mitchell St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,180

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Long Old Drum Real Estate

    1100 S Mitchell St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /47

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    405a Swallow St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

405a Swallow St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home