444

Recently Sold Warrensburg Township, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1505 Emerald Way, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,447

    Last Listing Agent Emma Teichman Platinum Realty LLC

    1505 Emerald Way, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /36

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1235 Cherry St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,068

    Last Listing Agent Kaytlen Flores Re/Max United

    1235 Cherry St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /17

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    329 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    329 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1309 Kimberly Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,327

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    1309 Kimberly Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /23

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    803 E Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,411

    Last Listing Agent Kaytlen Flores Re/Max United

    803 E Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    974 E Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins Old Drum Real Estate

    974 E Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /21

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    115 W North St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,119

    Last Listing Agent Karen Godfrey Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    115 W North St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /33

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    221 Broad St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,627

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Old Drum Real Estate

    221 Broad St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /29

    $264,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    625 Roe St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cornick Re/Max United

    625 Roe St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /46

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    44 SW 160 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Newton Elite Realty

    44 SW 160 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    105 S College St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taigan Plummer Real Broker, LLC-MO

    105 S College St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /44

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    210 Parkway Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,854

    Last Listing Agent Casey Renfrow Signature RE Brokerage LLC

    210 Parkway Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /40

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    313 Goodrich Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,426

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wells Golden Valley Realty Group

    313 Goodrich Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /43

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1206 Kimmy Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,650

    Last Listing Agent Jo Johnson Old Drum Real Estate

    1206 Kimmy Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /25

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    lot 44 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg Township, MO 64093

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $60,607 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Florida Prime Real Estate Investments, LLC

    lot 44 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg Township, MO 64093
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    132 SE 235th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,347

    Last Listing Agent Lori Waner Elite Realty

    132 SE 235th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /13

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    76 B SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    76 B SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /20

    $249,412

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1214 Fox Run Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,412

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen DeShong Old Drum Real Estate

    1214 Fox Run Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /5

    $49,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Lot 1 and 2 50 Hwy, Centerview, MO 64019

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $23,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Kirchhoff Re/Max United

    Lot 1 and 2 50 Hwy, Centerview, MO 64019
  • /27

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    19 SE 150th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,420

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    19 SE 150th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    320 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Newsom ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    320 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /26

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1008 Coventry Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,746

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Larsen Beverly Real Estate

    1008 Coventry Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /16

    $132,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    300 Zoll St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,347

    Last Listing Agent Nina Shell The Next Door Agents, LLC

    300 Zoll St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /34

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    245 SW 400th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,365

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Brooks Brooks Realty Group LLC

    245 SW 400th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /17

    $165,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    424 Grover St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,151

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Brooks Brooks Realty Group LLC

    424 Grover St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1510 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1510 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /31

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    507 W Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,373

    Last Listing Agent Sharp Homes Team Epique Realty

    507 W Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /32

    $215,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    623 Christopher St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,859

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crespo RE/MAX Central

    623 Christopher St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    212 Parkway Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,668

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lamb Homes by Darcy LLC

    212 Parkway Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /33

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    27 SE 125 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,346

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    27 SE 125 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    512 Wildwood Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,985

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    512 Wildwood Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /72

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    114 Deerfield Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,052

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen DeShong Old Drum Real Estate

    114 Deerfield Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /4

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    618 Foster Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,634

    Last Listing Agent Ken Harding The Next Door Agents, LLC

    618 Foster Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /35

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1317 Larson Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burke Four Seasons Real Estate LLC

    1317 Larson Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /88

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1240 Estates Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,133

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    1240 Estates Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /31

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    117 Meadow Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,429

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    117 Meadow Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /17

    $257,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1000 Weschester Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,325

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Scurlock Realty Connections Group

    1000 Weschester Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    310 Johnson Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,739

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen DeShong Old Drum Real Estate

    310 Johnson Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    145 NW 171st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,421

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Ruck Realty ONE Group Esteem

    145 NW 171st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /10

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    321 Dan St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,497

    Last Listing Agent Brent Brown EXP Realty LLC

    321 Dan St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home