444

Recently Sold Warrensburg Township, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    lot 47 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg Township, MO 64093

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $60,607 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Florida Prime Real Estate Investments, LLC

    lot 47 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg Township, MO 64093
  • /46

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1301 Larson Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,622

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Weiss Optimum Realty Group LLC

    1301 Larson Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1508 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1508 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /38

    $214,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1101 Anderson St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,444

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    1101 Anderson St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /51

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    818 E Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,044

    Last Listing Agent Aenne Sorensen SHOW-ME REALTY

    818 E Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /31

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    118 W North St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,243

    Last Listing Agent Eva Norton The Next Door Agents, LLC

    118 W North St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1000 Foxridge Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,907

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Metcalf Signature RE Brokerage LLC

    1000 Foxridge Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1512 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1512 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /26

    $236,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    615 Cantebury Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,470

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Old Drum Real Estate

    615 Cantebury Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /71

    $387,400 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    211 Westgate Cir, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,033

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    211 Westgate Cir, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /50

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    148 SE 215 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,333

    Last Listing Agent Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC

    148 SE 215 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /14

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    76 C SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    76 C SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /79

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    198 SE 455th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,422

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen DeShong Old Drum Real Estate

    198 SE 455th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /37

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    306 Lawson Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,576

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    306 Lawson Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /51

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    371 NW 21, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA DYER SHOW-ME REALTY

    371 NW 21, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    101 Fairview Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,583

    Last Listing Agent Mylea Bryant RE/MAX Heritage

    101 Fairview Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /24

    $221,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    503 Wilkes Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,384

    Last Listing Agent Jim Elliott Old Drum Real Estate

    503 Wilkes Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /46

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    90 Grandview Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,719

    Last Listing Agent Megan Whitney Elite Realty

    90 Grandview Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /33

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    827 Laurel Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,488

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hamann ReeceNicholsWarrensbrgWhiteman

    827 Laurel Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    80 C SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    80 C SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1022 Bedford Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,458

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Allen 1st Class Real Estate KC

    1022 Bedford Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    481 Olive Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,371

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    481 Olive Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /11

    $133,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    706 Cedar Dr Unit B, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,667

    Last Listing Agent Jim Elliott Old Drum Real Estate

    706 Cedar Dr Unit B, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1504 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1504 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /40

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    229 SE 131st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,771

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wilcher Key Realty, Inc

    229 SE 131st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    704 Chaucer Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,113

    Last Listing Agent Donna Czerniak Optimum Realty Group LLC

    704 Chaucer Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /29

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    408 S Mulberry St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 8 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Norton The Next Door Agents, LLC

    408 S Mulberry St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /53

    $554,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1202 Rich Blvd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,661

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    1202 Rich Blvd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /11

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    21 SW 250th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,082

    Last Listing Agent Casey Renfrow Signature RE Brokerage LLC

    21 SW 250th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /39

    $286,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    303 Johnson Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,489

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Shumate Midwest Realty and Auction

    303 Johnson Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1223 Cheatham Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,079

    Last Listing Agent Elray Doerflinger ReeceNicholsWarrensbrgWhiteman

    1223 Cheatham Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /41

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    912 Vest Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,180

    Last Listing Agent Dan Long Real Estate Team Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    912 Vest Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $313,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    144 SE 215th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,588

144 SE 215th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /31

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    352 SE 75th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,415

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nunez Sage Door Realty, LLC

    352 SE 75th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /38

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    127 SE 125th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,170

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Watkins Platinum Realty LLC

    127 SE 125th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /10

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    230 NE 85th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,848

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Self The Next Door Agents, LLC

    230 NE 85th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /54

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1226 Pembrooke Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,450

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    1226 Pembrooke Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /23

    $315,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    719 E Culton St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,628

    Last Listing Agent Eva Norton The Next Door Agents, LLC

    719 E Culton St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /13

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    326 W Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,206

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Allen 1st Class Real Estate KC

    326 W Market St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /10

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1009 Sunflower, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,755

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins Old Drum Real Estate

    1009 Sunflower, Warrensburg, MO 64093

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home