3,974

Properties in ZIP Code 97146

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $472,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 NW Cedar Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      135 NW Cedar Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /26

      Est $491,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      694 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nichols Realty 85

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • Built 2019
      51 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,270% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rian THE BROKERAGE HOUSE

    • /2

      Est $607,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 SW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1271 SW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nichols Realty 85

    • /2

      Est $536,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 SW Juniper Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      705 SW Juniper Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $387,000

      Last Listing Agent Dorrie Ann Caruana The Broker Network, LLC

    • /10

      Est $410,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 NW 4th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 NW 4th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Younk MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $467,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      470 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /16

      Est $595,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 NW Date Ave Unit 734, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      732 NW Date Ave Unit 734, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Duey Area Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $617,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      515 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $397,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      365 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Meiners Coast Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $550,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1115 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $330,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1680 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $390,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1768 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,061,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      89275 Pinehurst Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      89275 Pinehurst Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $3,020,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      89074 Pinehurst Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      89074 Pinehurst Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wood Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,029,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      89120 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      89120 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,250

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Eddy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $1,159,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      89352 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      89352 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $871,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      33264 Neacoxie Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33264 Neacoxie Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Giguiere RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $960,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      33305 Neacoxie Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33305 Neacoxie Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    • /7

      Est $747,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      89352 Dellmoor Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • Studio
      • Built 2021
      89352 Dellmoor Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 568% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Eddy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /3

      Est $355,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      89693 W Anderson Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      89693 W Anderson Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $721,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      89731 W Anderson Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      89731 W Anderson Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $373,750

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,134,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      89398 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      89398 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $775,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      89766 Dune Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      89766 Dune Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,750
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Hoggard Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /2

      Est $913,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      89786 Seales Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      89786 Seales Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $666,750

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $553,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      89582 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      89582 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Regan Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $1,163,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      89663 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      89663 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $630,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      89667 Osprey Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      89667 Osprey Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Preston Van Hook RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $778,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      89663 Osprey Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      89663 Osprey Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,938

      Last Listing Agent Karen Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $517,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      89685 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      89685 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Regan Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $1,121,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      89495 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      89495 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $657,500

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Eddy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $923,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      89596 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      89596 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Stuck Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $861,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      89434 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      89434 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Meili RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,130,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      89720 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      89720 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weston Windermere Realty Trust

    • /21

      Est $793,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      89735 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      89735 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $899,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      89741 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      89741 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $961,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      89956 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      89956 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sally Conrad Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $713,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      89713 Sea Breeze Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      89713 Sea Breeze Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeran John L. Scott Market Center

    • /2

      Est $898,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      89799 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      89799 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Regan Windermere Realty Trust

    • /20

      Est $1,095,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      89877 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      89877 Surf Pines Landing Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bensel Popkin Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home