4,733

Warrenton, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $579,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    348 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Built in 2014, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,689 sq ft of functional living space on a .18-acre corner lot in Warrenton. Hard-to-find 4-bedroom layout provides flexibility for a variety of living needs, with comfortable living areas and a practical flow throughout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and opens to the main living space for easy day-to-day living. Outside, the

    Gregg Lundberg John L. Scott Market Center - Seaside

    348 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /31

    $432,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15 NW 6th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,282

    Last Listing Agent Caily Plant Totem Properties LLC

    15 NW 6th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /38

      Est $531,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1049 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

  • /9

    $555,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $555,000 per Acre

    0 Manion Dr Unit 600503237, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Experience ocean and wildlife views from this exceptional one-acre homesite in the gated community of Surf Pines! Perched in one of the most sought-after locations on the Oregon Coast, this rare ocean view lot offers an extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home surrounded by natural beauty and coastal serenity. With a completed survey and septic approval already in place, this lot is

    Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    0 Manion Dr Unit 600503237, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    90214 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,037

    Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    90214 Hobie Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /33

      Est $690,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      90563 Lake View Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      90563 Lake View Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Walstra Windermere Realty Trust

  • /35

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    45 SW Birch Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Charming one level cottage on a large fenced lot backing to greenway in a convenient central location. Remodeling over the last 5 years includes roof and gutters (2022), wiring, plumbing, insulation, kitchen, windows, and french drains. All appliances and washer/dryer included. Detached garage with covered breezway access to the house, built in hot tub and deck in back yard with greenway so no

    Scott Crowe Sierra Cascades Real Estate

    45 SW Birch Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /31

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    33136 Sand Dollar Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,766

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

    33136 Sand Dollar Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /32

      Est $428,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      815 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caily Plant Totem Properties LLC

  • /10

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    90836 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,866

    Last Listing Agent Charles Gill Spring Cutsforth Realty Group

    90836 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /35

      Est $514,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 SW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1002 SW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

  • /64

    $763,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    89898 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,242

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty Inc.

    89898 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /28

      Est $590,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1062 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Van Auken RE/MAX

  • /33

    $429,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    122 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    122 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /42

      Est $486,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      765 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

  • /16

    $1,002,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    89062 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,420

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

    89062 Manion Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /31

      Est $443,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      90376 Lewis Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      90376 Lewis Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nichols Realty 85

  • /32

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 335, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 335, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /40

      Est $427,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1317 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamay Hadley Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

  • /46

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1085 SW Cedar Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,139

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dornin Totem Properties LLC

    1085 SW Cedar Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /46

      Est $658,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      240 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    311 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,524

    Last Listing Agent Paula Marie Simantel Totem Properties LLC

    311 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /35

      Est $505,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 NW Birch Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      40 NW Birch Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    130-140 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,519

    Last Listing Agent Norma Mace Realty One Group Prestige

    130-140 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /57

      Est $517,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      90360 Clark Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      90360 Clark Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Suarez Keller Williams Sunset Corrido

  • /30

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    90971 Hwy 101 Unit 59, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    90971 Hwy 101 Unit 59, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /28

      Est $445,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Heceta Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      525 Heceta Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Hobie Rd Unit Lot 43 208785960, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $230,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    0 Hobie Rd Unit Lot 43 208785960, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /2

      Est $401,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      33505 Dorymen Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33505 Dorymen Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mazzarella Fathom Realty Oregon, LLC

  • /5

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    946 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hague Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    946 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121
    • /19

      Est $752,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      33445 Westlake Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      33445 Westlake Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    90530 Lewis Rd Unit 90528, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,990

    Last Listing Agent Larry Bensel Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    90530 Lewis Rd Unit 90528, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /37

      Est $516,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 NW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      674 NW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    858 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,966

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Andersson eXp Realty LLC

    858 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /46

      Est $921,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      89563 Lakeside Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      89563 Lakeside Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1690 Westwind Cir, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,400

    Last Listing Agent Mark Popkin Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    1690 Westwind Cir, Hammond, OR 97121
    • /30

      Est $610,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Silverside Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      320 Silverside Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bensel Popkin Real Estate, LLC

  • /8

    $161,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1196 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,068

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Lewis Area Properties, Inc.

    1196 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /2

      Est $487,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      91897 Ridge Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      91897 Ridge Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Van Auken RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    90850 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,897

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Portland Premiere, McMinnville

    90850 Kennedy Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home