416

Recently Sold Homes in 02886

Section Image
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    367 Long St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,668

    Last Listing Agent Sara Whitney RI Real Estate Services

    367 Long St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /38

    $840,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    311 Capron Farm Dr, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,117

    Last Listing Agent David Splaine RE/MAX Professionals

    311 Capron Farm Dr, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    756 Quaker Ln Unit A206, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Bienkiewicz Century 21 Guardian Realty

    756 Quaker Ln Unit A206, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /26

    $120,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    979 Toll Gate Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Patty Real Broker, LLC

    979 Toll Gate Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /42

    $530,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    253 Chapmans Ave, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,107

    Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    253 Chapmans Ave, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /21

    $410,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    115 Dickens St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,013

    Last Listing Agent Matt Phipps Compass

    115 Dickens St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /14

    $655,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    199 Love Ln, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,526

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hall Noble Realty NE

    199 Love Ln, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /45

    $455,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3 Grant St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,134

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Tanner Cameron Prestige, LLC

    3 Grant St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /26

    $368,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    44 Craig Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,711

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carline Keller Williams South Watuppa

    44 Craig Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /30

    $512,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12 Railroad Row, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,564

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Lewis J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    12 Railroad Row, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /46

    $515,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    889 Centerville Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,836

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rezendes RE/MAX ONE

    889 Centerville Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    75 Marshall Ave, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,991

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Coutu Keller Williams Leading Edge

    75 Marshall Ave, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    509 Buttonwoods Ave, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,723

    Last Listing Agent Jason Monterecy Real Broker, LLC

    509 Buttonwoods Ave, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    86 Red Maple Ln, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Whitney RI Real Estate Services

    86 Red Maple Ln, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /41

    $395,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    82 Vera St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,126

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rezendes RE/MAX ONE

    82 Vera St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /43

    $830,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    476 Sleepy Hollow Farm Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,057

    Last Listing Agent The Stone Alliance Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    476 Sleepy Hollow Farm Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    189 Cowesett Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,600

    Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    189 Cowesett Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /48

    $665,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    243 Gorton Lake Blvd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,627

    Last Listing Agent Briget D'Antonio Premeer Real Estate

    243 Gorton Lake Blvd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /25

    $379,000 Sold Sep 07, 2025

    190 White Ave, Warwick, RI 02889

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,747

    Last Listing Agent Gina Digregorio RE/MAX Professionals

    190 White Ave, Warwick, RI 02889
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    94 Child Ln, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Whitney RI Real Estate Services

    94 Child Ln, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /19

    $348,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3100 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,137

    Last Listing Agent Peter Brown eXp Realty

    3100 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /43

    $311,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    931 Williamsburg Cir, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,495

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pellegrino Coldwell Banker Realty

    931 Williamsburg Cir, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15 North St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,272

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pytka RE/MAX ONE

    15 North St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /30

    $550,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    141 Sturbridge Dr, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,346

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lawrence REMAX Revolution

    141 Sturbridge Dr, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    430 Brookline Dr, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,922

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Swanson RE/MAX Professionals

    430 Brookline Dr, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    44 Red Maple Ln, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Whitney RI Real Estate Services

    44 Red Maple Ln, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /21

    $392,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    65 Hoyt St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,608

    Last Listing Agent Brian DaSilva Milestone Realty, Inc.

    65 Hoyt St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /45

    $412,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15 Abbott Ave, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,710

    Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    15 Abbott Ave, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    180 Boulder View Dr, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,363

    Last Listing Agent Pam Soule Coldwell Banker Realty

    180 Boulder View Dr, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /26

    $622,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    123 Cowesett Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,353

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brennan Churchill & Banks Co., LLC

    123 Cowesett Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /46

    $330,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    583 Pocasset Ct, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,294

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Curti Residential Properties Ltd.

    583 Pocasset Ct, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /35

    $535,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    180 Birkshire Dr, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,604

    Last Listing Agent Mike Navoian Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    180 Birkshire Dr, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /3

    $638,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    83 Child Ln, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Whitney RI Real Estate Services

    83 Child Ln, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /21

    $700,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    48 Patrick Way, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,727

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robbins BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    48 Patrick Way, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /44

    $845,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    36 Anne c Holst Ct, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,074

    Last Listing Agent Beth DeSista Residential Properties Ltd.

    36 Anne c Holst Ct, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /45

    $365,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    816 Williamsbug Cir Unit 816, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Realty

    816 Williamsbug Cir Unit 816, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /2

    $607,434 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    56 Red Maple Ln, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Whitney RI Real Estate Services

    56 Red Maple Ln, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    351 New London Ave Unit 606, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,359

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lyons RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    351 New London Ave Unit 606, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1008 Toll Gate Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,215

    Last Listing Agent Jaine Mitchell RE/MAX Properties

    1008 Toll Gate Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /47

    $469,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    212 Blade St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,415

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco Home Easy Homes

    212 Blade St, Warwick, RI 02886

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home