8,393

Properties in ZIP Code 02888

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $517,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fleet Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Fleet Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,800
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheil Readyhough Team Serhant New England

    • /40

      Est $471,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Thurman St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      41 Thurman St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Pierce C-21 Butterman & Kryston

    • /32

      Est $412,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Adams St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Adams St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kettelle RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /46

      Est $946,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Fair St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      169 Fair St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Giannini REMAX Revolution

    • /35

      Est $466,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      66 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

    • /19

      Est $274,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      110 Benedict Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Donnellan Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /30

      Est $335,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Harrison Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      157 Harrison Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodard Keller Williams Coastal

    • /28

      Est $453,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      182 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /26

      Est $418,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Washington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      178 Washington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Raymond Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /24

      Est $357,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Washington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      165 Washington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    • /20

      Est $415,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Atlantic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      243 Atlantic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Navoian Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    • /14

      Est $282,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Aborn Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      144 Aborn Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shirley RE/MAX Properties

    • /27

      Est $436,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Aborn Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      127 Aborn Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $471,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Howland Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34 Howland Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kettelle RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /44

      Est $491,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cruise St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Cruise St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /32

      Est $519,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Remington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Remington St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Donnelly RI Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $876,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Narragansett Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      229 Narragansett Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scungio REMAX Revolution

    • /34

      Est $580,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Canonchet Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 Canonchet Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sheridan Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $487,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      73 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sheridan Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /42

      Est $531,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Parkside Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      37 Parkside Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /23

      Est $453,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      84 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua DePalma REMAX Revolution

    • /41

      Est $561,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      98 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cipolla First Choice Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $472,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      108 Longwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Russo RI Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $457,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mayfair Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      110 Mayfair Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jacques Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /23

      Est $517,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Parkside Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Parkside Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    • /27

      Est $441,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      299 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Lynn Smith RE/MAX Preferred

    • /46

      Est $415,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 River St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 River St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli McIntosh RE/MAX Professionals

    • /11

      Est $420,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Proctor Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      43 Proctor Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hevenor RI Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $405,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Prince St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49 Prince St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dwyer HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /11

      Est $340,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Tennyson Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      166 Tennyson Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kidd Blackstone/Ocean Properties

    • /25

      Est $380,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Irving Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      89 Irving Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    • /29

      Est $388,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Irving Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      175 Irving Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Augustus Marsella RE/MAX Professionals

    • /49

      Est $495,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Irving Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      219 Irving Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Levesque RE/MAX Professionals

    • /20

      Est $373,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      146 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

    • /21

      Est $366,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      507 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Mackinney Gold Group Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /33

      Est $411,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      119 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mongeon Peak Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $432,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 Holmes Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merysa Berrios Sevilla Vicente Realty

    • /12

      Est $373,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Milton Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      91 Milton Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Albanese RE/MAX 1st Choice

    • /33

      Est $484,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Milton Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      283 Milton Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /28

      Est $375,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Byron Blvd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      82 Byron Blvd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dacey Residential Properties Ltd.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home