8,393

Properties in ZIP Code 02888

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $366,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Everleth Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      101 Everleth Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perry Lila Delman Compass

    • /34

      Est $431,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mullen Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Mullen Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DOMIQUE ECCLESTON RI Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $482,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Deborah Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      81 Deborah Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chalue New England Properties

    • /27

      Est $405,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Pilgrim Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      169 Pilgrim Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mansour Mansour Barbour Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $427,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Knowles Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Knowles Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stadnik Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $412,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Knowles Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      67 Knowles Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate DeSimone Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $421,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Massasoit Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      138 Massasoit Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hackett Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /42

      Est $489,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bigelow Cir, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Bigelow Cir, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mansolillo REMAX Revolution

    • /42

      Est $488,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Puritan Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      85 Puritan Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,125
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Potter CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $504,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Puritan Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      165 Puritan Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Moretti Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $372,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rosewood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Rosewood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

    • /30

      Est $396,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      456 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,400
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mercurio Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $345,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      252 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Faria RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /14

      Est $331,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ash St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      71 Ash St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,600
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Laprey Jr. HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /28

      Est $368,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Frederick St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Frederick St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

    • /35

      Est $424,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hiawatha St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Hiawatha St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /28

      Est $413,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Hiawatha St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      131 Hiawatha St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Soares-Felix Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $378,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $427,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Elmwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1967 Elmwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Sanchez Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /32

      Est $425,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Harrington Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      342 Harrington Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Russell Rhode Island Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $362,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Majestic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Majestic Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Avedisian Compass

    • /32

      Est $409,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      218 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sanchez Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $481,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      167 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,300
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Navoian Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    • /41

      Est $375,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Pierce Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      255 Pierce Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Antoni Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /34

      Est $435,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Norwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      130 Norwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna DiGiulio Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $457,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Norwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      194 Norwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pastore CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

    • /21

      Est $386,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      235 Welfare Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fronduto Real Broker, LLC

    • /29

      Est $395,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Pettaconsett Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      192 Pettaconsett Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Villari Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    • /30

      Est $366,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Norwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      395 Norwood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $448,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Budlong Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      30 Budlong Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Alexander RI Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $379,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Ring Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      346 Ring Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Readey RE/MAX South County

    • /30

      Est $405,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 George St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      186 George St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Silberman RE/MAX Professionals

    • /26

      Est $426,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Spywood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      27 Spywood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Luchon Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /37

      Est $488,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Park View Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      132 Park View Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Schobel RI Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $403,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Sumner Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      244 Sumner Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $435,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 George St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      163 George St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /9

      Est $255,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lansing Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      41 Lansing Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Silberman RE/MAX Professionals

    • /19

      Est $431,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Shirley St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      63 Shirley St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Silvia RE/MAX Preferred

    • /27

      Est $456,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      174 Madison St, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Applegate Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $257,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Post Rd Unit 109, Warwick, RI 02888

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Post Rd Unit 109, Warwick, RI 02888

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home