$741,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025
16698 SW Rubicon Ln, Tigard, OR 97224
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,668 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $278/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Lennar South River Terrace - The Willamette Collection
16698 SW Rubicon Ln, Tigard, OR 97224$741,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025
16698 SW Rubicon Ln, Tigard, OR 97224
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar South River Terrace - The Willamette Collection
16698 SW Rubicon Ln, Tigard, OR 97224$572,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025
16576 SW Streamwood Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Genie Shook John L. Scott
$550,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026
1579 SW 213th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $534,708
Last Listing Agent Emily Eitzen 503 Properties Inc
$575,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026
5035 SW 184th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97007
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $570,287
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Singer Keller Williams Sunset Corridor
$1,350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
12435 SW 121st Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,340,833
Last Listing Agent Chris Forrette HomeSmart Realty Group
$298,000 Sold May 05, 2026
14678 SW 106th Ave, Portland, OR 97224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,715
Last Listing Agent Gus Sanchez Redfin
$429,995 Sold Oct 31, 2025
6472 SE Nasha St, Hillsboro, OR 97123
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland
$499,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026
17550 SW Vanguard Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $494,907
Last Listing Agent Naz Parsiani Premiere Property Group, LLC
$425,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026
6268 SE Harkness Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97123