829

Homes in ZIP Code 06793

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Carmel Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Carmel Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,134,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bell Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      14 Bell Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Plumb Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      44 Plumb Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $907,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,079,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      13 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      37 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,489,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,516,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,051,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      92 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,595,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      57 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      155 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,202,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Horse Heaven Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16 Horse Heaven Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,204,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 9,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      342 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $973,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $828,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      155 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 580 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KIM-MAI MAHON W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • /2

      Est $991,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      227 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,268,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1814
      28 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $619,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      229 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,459,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $754,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      254 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,100,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      123 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,943,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $912,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      154 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,441,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Green Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      59 Green Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,808,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Barnes Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      41 Barnes Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,131,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tompkins Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 Tompkins Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $949,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hinkle Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      52 Hinkle Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $657,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      42 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $836,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      109 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,541,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $780,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Barnes Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      16 Barnes Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,912,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,454,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      37 Old North Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,910,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Barnes Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      51 Barnes Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • 239 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,009,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      239 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGuire William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $739,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1817
      318 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $973,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      190 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $472,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Nichols Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 7 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35 Nichols Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home