829

Homes in ZIP Code 06793

Section Image
    • 35 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 631 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 16 Kirby Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $2,021,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kirby Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      16 Kirby Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith Auchincloss Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 143 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $744,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      143 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rick Distel Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 102 East St, Bethlehem, CT 06751

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 East St, Bethlehem, CT 06751

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      102 East St, Bethlehem, CT 06751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 113 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,263,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      113 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Andreasen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $462,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1,018 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Molly Shealy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 333 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $622,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      333 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pomerantz William Pitt

    • 26 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $4,164,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 884 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 8 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $2,357,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      8 Parsonage Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sally Cornell Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 69 Painter Ridge Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,156,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Painter Ridge Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Painter Ridge Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Garguilo William Pitt

    • 3 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Est $903,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pels Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 17 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $398,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      17 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Graham Godson & Graham Real Estate

    • 134 Nettleton Hollow Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $2,402,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Nettleton Hollow Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      134 Nettleton Hollow Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bassett William Pitt

    • 40 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,591,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 480 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caporizzo William Pitt

    • 41 East St, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $2,459,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 East St, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      41 East St, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 314 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,384,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      314 Woodbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 966 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 336 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      336 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,600
      • Jan 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Beckley D. Beckley Realty

    • 72 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,326,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      72 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Madonna William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Plumb Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      18 Plumb Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Auchincloss Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $511,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      127 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pomerantz William Pitt

    • 147 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,287,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      147 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bennett William Pitt

    • 32 School St, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,222,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 School St, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      32 School St, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stevens William Pitt

    • 31 Plumb Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $2,200,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Plumb Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      31 Plumb Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 61 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,954,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      61 Old Litchfield Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

• 19 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $999,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19 South St, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 124 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,669,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGuire William Pitt

    • 19 Orchard Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $876,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Orchard Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Orchard Ln, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 69 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,975,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      69 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 56 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $855,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 535 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Sniffen William Pitt

    • 96 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      96 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 12, 2014

• 16 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $765,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 714 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mullins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,336,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 312 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,111,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      312 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 632 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $734,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Green Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      51 Green Hill Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tierney Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 45 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,006,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45 Dark Entry Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Hornish W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 69 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,103,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      69 Wykeham Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Graham Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 49 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $1,911,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      49 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Clair William Pitt

    • 84 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $3,990,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      84 Roxbury Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 71 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Est $2,453,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      71 Ferry Bridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 946 Washington Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798

      Est $469,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Washington Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      946 Washington Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bennett Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home