12,340

Washington, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $321,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Andrea Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2525 Andrea Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

  • /3

    $282,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    797 Sydney Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Discover the charm of this ranch-style home! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house offers modern comforts and is nestled in a private community. The all-electric home boasts hard surface flooring throughout the living room, kitchen, hallways, and bedrooms. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a dishwasher, microwave and range/oven. Stay comfortable year-round with central

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    797 Sydney Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    599 Crestfall Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,572

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Unger DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    599 Crestfall Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /42

      Est $404,752 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Thoroughbred Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3009 Thoroughbred Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /3

    $320,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft

    774 Sydney Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Brand new ranch-style home under construction in Washington, MO! This contemporary property combines comfort and convenience 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms all conveniently located on the main level for seamless single-floor living. When completed, the home will boast a spacious open-concept design with luxurious touches such as quartz countertops, a stylish kitchen island, custom cabinetry, and hard

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    774 Sydney Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /33

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5 Krista Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,007

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    5 Krista Ln, Washington, MO 63090
    • /47

      Est $482,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Cardinal Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2613 Cardinal Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /4

    $59,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $193,226 per Acre

    1083 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    This vacant .31+/- lot is now available for your next home. Whether building for yourself or to build your portfolio, this is a rare opportunity in the City of Washington. No subdivision HOA, no builder requirement. Currently zoned Single Family Residential. The location is prime being so close to HWY 47 & HWY 100 along with quick access to doctors offices, the hospital, grocery stores, other

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    1083 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /26

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2212 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,209

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Thompson Realty Executives Premiere

    2212 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /49

      Est $576,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2784 Stonecrest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2784 Stonecrest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Stemmley RE/MAX

  • /21

    $250,018 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    883 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090

    Impressive 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa by Bridgewater Communities, your villa experts! Bridgewater Communities present their Cottage Villa Collection of homes, designed to be high functioning, on-trend and focused on convenience and smart use of space. Intentionally designed as a single cul de sac street, there is only one way in and out for privacy and safety. This villa features a low maintenance

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    883 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090
  • /67

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    000 Highway Aj, Washington, MO 63090

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Wunderlich Elite Land & Auction Co, LLC

    000 Highway Aj, Washington, MO 63090
    • /46

      Est $607,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Springcrest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3411 Springcrest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /52

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    764 Wanda Leigh Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    Experience the perfect balance of refined living and natural beauty in this exceptional 1.5-story estate, ideally situated on 8.5+\- unrestricted acres offering peaceful seclusion just minutes from town. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence showcases a stunning, fully reimagined kitchen that rivals those found in high-end custom homes. Appointed with bespoke cabinetry, quartz

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    764 Wanda Leigh Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /37

    $272,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1405 E 1st St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,579

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kusch Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    1405 E 1st St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /33

      Est $279,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Kaleb Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1828 Kaleb Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jackson Nettwork Global

  • /2

    $310,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5724 Steutermann Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    You can't beat the location on this one. Convenient to schools, restaurants, retail shops, hospital/doctor's offices, parks and more. This meticulously maintained ranch boasts 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a finished lower level that is great for entertaining. There's space for everyone. A beautiful fenced in backyard perfect for barbecues & relaxation. A welcoming living room that is vaulted. The

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    5724 Steutermann Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $67,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    233 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $291,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Straatmann RE/MAX Today

    233 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /30

      Est $292,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Kaleb Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1901 Kaleb Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Stemmley RE/MAX

  • /46

    $850,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    1015 River Bluff Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome to The Bluffs at Bassora Place! This extraordinary, modern, 2,540 sq. ft., two-story townhome is perched on a scenic river bluff, where nature meets contemporary living in perfect harmony. From the moment you arrive, the architectural vision becomes unmistakable. Imported tilt-and-turn windows—a European hallmark of innovation & engineering excellence—frame the breathtaking Missouri River

    Terri Kile Dolan, Realtors

    1015 River Bluff Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /43

    $197,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6560 Highway Bb, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,279

    Last Listing Agent Cory Davis RE/MAX Platinum

    6560 Highway Bb, Washington, MO 63090
    • /3

      Est $402,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1414 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /22

    $229,080 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1221 W 7th St, Washington, MO 63090

    This is a HUD owned property. HUD case # 292-821796. HUD Homes are sold “AS-IS”. No utilities are on. Please use caution and bring a flashlight. Permission for utility activation must be granted. PLEASE CHECK ADDENDUM'S PRIOR TO SUBMITTING YOUR OFFER. Adorable home with much character, large yard, has some updates, lets go take a look! Bid opening is Feb 20, 2026. First 30 days is for owner

    Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    1221 W 7th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    46 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,068

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Otten RE/MAX Today

    46 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /22

      Est $250,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1121 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lambert RealtyNet Service Realtors

  • /30

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    1105 James St, Washington, MO 63090

    Price Reduced Substantially Below Appraised Value! Looking for a home in the city limits of Washington on a quiet street? Check out this spacious ranch home that features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, large kitchen with center island and oak cabinets adjoining the dining area, living room with propane fireplace, main floor laundry room and a spacious family room with large windows overlooking the

    Diane Riley Wolfe Realty

    1105 James St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $57,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    188 Wind Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • Land
    • 10,541 Sq Ft
    • $239,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3,204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Straatmann RE/MAX Today

    188 Wind Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /23

      Est $238,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1095 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Weber ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /78

    $2,600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,721 Sq Ft

    5140 Saint Anns Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    Magnificent Custom Hearthstone hand-hewn log home is the hallmark of this one of a kind country estate. The custom design and craftsmanship are breathtaking! Beautiful soaring vaults in the timber-filled great room are accentuated by the masonry stone fireplace. The chef's kitchen is truly state of the art with Viking appliances, copper sinks, chisel-edged granite counters, huge center island and

    Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    5140 Saint Anns Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    803 Fairview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,469

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Schuster Route 66, REALTORS

    803 Fairview Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /26

      Est $301,426 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      43 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danica Landwehr HD Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    2206 Martina Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    Terrific 3 bed, 3 bath Cul-De-Sac home near all the shopping areas. Finished walk out lower level with full bath for entertaining. Pool table stays! Walk out to the finished patio area and enjoy the children playing on the jungle gym set. Level lot! 12X12 deck of the kitchen/dining area. Owners are building a new home and anticipate the first or second week of May OR SOONER, for possession.

    Donald Kluba RE/MAX Results

    2206 Martina Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /32

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    316 Holtgrewe Farms Loop, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,818

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Meyer Missouri Land Sales

    316 Holtgrewe Farms Loop, Washington, MO 63090
    • /35

      Est $215,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1211 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Char Esparza-Burr Esparza Properties, LLC

  • /9

    $68,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $68,900 per Acre

    509 Mill Creek (Lot 45) Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    LOW, LOW PRICES ON REMAINING LUXURY HOMESITES. SIGNIFICANT LOT 45 IMPROVEMENTS HAVE BEEN MADE FOR AN EVEN BETTER LAYOUT. COBBLESTONE CREEK ESTATES HOMESITES DEFINE THE SPECTACULAR LUXURY HOME SETTING YOU'VE BEEN LOOKING FOR. ALL HOMES BUILT HERE TRULY DISPLAY WHAT LUXURY CUSTOMIZATION SHOULD CONSIST OF. COMPETITIVE PRICING & ALL LOTS HAVE *LAKE ACCESS*. +++++ Gorgeous Lake Views, A Nearby Country

    Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    509 Mill Creek (Lot 45) Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    611 Elm St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,140

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johanning Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    611 Elm St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /28

      Est $290,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Ambridge Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3013 Ambridge Ln, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Shye Real Broker LLC

  • /30

    $349,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    2133 Matilda Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath ranch nestled in the heart of Washington, MO. This main floor impresses with a spacious primary suite featuring a walk-in closet & of a considerable sized vanity , plus the convenience of main floor laundry. The kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Head down to the lower level to

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    2133 Matilda Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /52

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6 Bradford Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,319

    Last Listing Agent Suann Taylor RE/MAX Today

    6 Bradford Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /31

      Est $310,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Rabbit Trail Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2524 Rabbit Trail Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home