12,339

Washington, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $323,118 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Meadow Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      306 Meadow Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /48

    $339,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    5783 Steutermann Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    Experience a blend of comfortable living and practicality at 5783 Steutermann Rd, a well-maintained ranch-style home in Washington, MO.This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the main living area, creating an inviting and bright atmosphere. The main level includes the primary bedroom suite, featuring a walk-in closet and ensuite bathroom, along

    Angela Johnson Redfin Corporation

    5783 Steutermann Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /66

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    810 Fairview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,756

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Wolfmeyer ReeceNichols Real Estate

    810 Fairview Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /39

      Est $304,205 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Michelle Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      403 Michelle Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Brajdich Home Team REALTORS

  • /47

    $850,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    1017 River Bluff Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome to The Bluffs at Bassora Place! This extraordinary, modern, 2,540 sq. ft., two-story townhome is perched on a scenic river bluff, where nature meets contemporary living in perfect harmony. From the moment you arrive, the architectural vision becomes unmistakable. Imported tilt-and-turn windows—a European hallmark of innovation & engineering excellence—frame the breathtaking Missouri River

    Terri Kile Dolan, Realtors

    1017 River Bluff Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /11

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2349 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 55 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2349 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 55 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /51

      Est $352,029 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Michelle Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      401 Michelle Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

  • /40

    $319,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $63,800 per Acre

    0 Summer Hill Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    Hard to find 5 m/l acre lot just outside the city limits of Washington, MO! This beautiful property offers a mostly level to gently sloping landscape, making it ideal for building your dream home or for future development opportunities. The land is primarily open ground, complemented by just under 2 acres of wooded area featuring a scenic wet weather creek that adds character and privacy.

    Dale Wunderlich Elite Land & Auction Co, LLC

    0 Summer Hill Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /66

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,916

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    16 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /40

      Est $476,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Anniston Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2204 Anniston Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /12

    $474,532 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2999 Halls Green Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    Be the first owner of this impressive, low maintenance, free standing villa by Bridgewater Communities in the beautiful Villas at Weber Farms neighborhood in Washington! This quiet, established neighborhood offers small town charm with modern conveniences located nearby. Offering low maintenance luxury designed and built for today’s buyers and their most desirable features and finishes. The curb

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2999 Halls Green Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /5

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2320 Matthias Close Unit 21 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2320 Matthias Close Unit 21 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /26

      Est $434,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1969 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX

  • /67

    $550,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    101 Hilltop Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Welcome to your private country retreat! Nestled on nearly 3 scenic acres with picturesque lake views, this stunning 3 bed, 3 bath ranch offers over 3,300 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, a 3-car side-entry garage, plus an additional 20x22 lower-level garage—perfect for extra vehicles, a workshop, or storage. The heart of the home is the charming country kitchen, featuring a huge

    Demetria Veal Williams Veal Williams Real Estate

    101 Hilltop Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /72

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,962

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    10 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /21

      Est $344,317 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Kimberly Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      204 Kimberly Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dutton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /22

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft

    288 Carriage Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Tired of looking for something that doesn't need updating??? Look no further. You ready for this? New Flooring, new paint, new trim, new fixtures, new appliances, new vanities, new vanity tops, new faucets, new HVAC, new doors, new hardware, new kitchen, new shower; the list goes on. The kitchen you will fall in love with! The primary suite has a walk-in closet and large walk-in shower! The hall

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    288 Carriage Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /63

    $1,475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3739 Kopp Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,113

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stone Missouri Land Sales

    3739 Kopp Ln, Washington, MO 63090
    • /19

      Est $313,678 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Madelyn Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      312 Madelyn Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hennicke Frankenberg ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /26

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2995 Halls Green Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    MOVE IN READY! Stunning, free-standing villa in the beautiful Villas at Weber Farms neighborhood in Washington! Offering low maintenance luxury living that showcases today’s most desirable features and finishes. There is excellent curb appeal with a brick exterior, stone accents, architectural shingles, lawn irrigation, professional landscaping, and full yard sod. Features include 2 bedrooms, 2

2995 Halls Green Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /38

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,898

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schroeder ReeceNichols Real Estate

    10 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /16

      Est $279,708 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      571 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Meyer Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /39

    $179,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    2300 Willows Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Charming condominium located in a 55+ residential community. The main level features a spacious living room, a well-appointed kitchen, and a full bathroom with a tub and shower. The large primary bedroom opens to a walk-out deck and includes a convenient main-floor laundry just off the bedroom. The main level is finished with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The lower level offers a

    Donna Marie Reese Donna Marie Realty, LLC

    2300 Willows Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /55

    $649,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    513 Sawgrass Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,884

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    513 Sawgrass Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /21

      Est $365,621 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      546 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Levy ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /36

    $385,000 New Construction

    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    208 E 6th St, Washington, MO 63090

    Beautifully upgraded ranch home in the heart of Washington offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, an open floor plan, main floor laundry, and a convenient cubby/drop zone off the garage. This home goes far beyond typical builder-grade construction with quality finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout.Features include solid hardwood flooring, recessed lighting throughout, 42” cabinets, granite

    Meghan Hauser Worth Clark Realty

    208 E 6th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /50

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1942 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,837

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Biggs Robeck Realty West

    1942 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /52

      Est $357,053 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      554 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Durham Dolan, Realtors

  • /57

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    4 Grayson Ridge Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    This spacious 3 bedroom 4 bath ranch style home located in Washington, Missouri is one to see! The home is approximately 2400 sq ft. with 10ft ceilings, two fireplaces, and an oversized 2 car garage. Entryway leads to spacious formal living room that flows seamlessly to the family room and kitchen area. Doorway in kitchen leads to the separate dining room. The full basement provides plenty of

    Scott Hickinbotham Hickinbotham Real Estate, Inc.

    4 Grayson Ridge Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    43 Durham Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,316

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

    43 Durham Dr, Washington, MO 63090
    • /43

      Est $359,073 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Will Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Will Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /27

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    4 Weatherby Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Discover the space and versatility you’ve been looking for at 4 Weatherby Ct! This distinctive multi-level home offers a thoughtful layout with room for both everyday living and entertaining.The main level features a bright, open living area highlighted by a large bay window that fills the space with natural light. The kitchen is designed for functionality, offering abundant cabinet storage

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    4 Weatherby Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /26

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    406 E 2nd St Unit A, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Heberer Genstone Realty

    406 E 2nd St Unit A, Washington, MO 63090
    • /18

      Est $375,904 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jacqueline Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Jacqueline Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /33

    $390,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    1580 Kelly Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    Tucked at the end of a quiet street, this home feels like your own little escape from the everyday—private, peaceful, and perfectly positioned for both relaxing and entertaining. From the moment you arrive, there’s a sense of space and ease that carries throughout the entire home.Inside, you’ll find a layout designed for real life. With multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, everyone gets their own

    Bailey Merkel Redfin Corporation

    1580 Kelly Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /12

    $322,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2329 Hank's Close Rd Unit 183 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2329 Hank's Close Rd Unit 183 STB, Washington, MO 63090
    • /43

      Est $499,440 Not Listed For Sale

      204 J Lynn Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 J Lynn Ct, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Breyley MORE, REALTORS

  • /28

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    502 W 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

    PERFECT FOR AIR B&B, VACATION RENTAL. Fabulously renovated, Historic, American style, 4 Square homme in the heart of Washington. The focal point of the grand foyer is a striking, solid wood staircase. A spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace, offers double pocket doors leading to a large bright dining room with bay windows, which then leads to the gourmet kitchen featuring beautiful

    Laura Hennicke Frankenberg ReeceNichols Real Estate

    502 W 5th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /42

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    528 E 11th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,974

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    528 E 11th St, Washington, MO 63090
    • /22

      Est $247,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Meriwether Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1911 Meriwether Dr, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Stemmley RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home