341

Recently Sold Washington, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    616 Windy Ridge Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,064

    Last Listing Agent Tyler King Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    616 Windy Ridge Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /18

    $265,587 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    881 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    881 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090
  • /42

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2114 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,438

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Mueller Main St. Real Estate

    2114 E 5th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /50

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    803 Fieldcrest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,655

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    803 Fieldcrest Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /7

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    101 Carmel Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,452

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    101 Carmel Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /24

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3305 Koch Cattle Dr Unit 79 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    3305 Koch Cattle Dr Unit 79 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $64,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    234 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $278,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 950 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Straatmann RE/MAX Today

    234 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /8

    $447,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2376 Fiddlers Close Unit 89 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2376 Fiddlers Close Unit 89 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /23

    $257,481 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    899 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

899 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090
  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    320 W 6th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,170

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

    320 W 6th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /37

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    509 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,406

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Filla Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    509 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1200 E 8th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,496

    Last Listing Agent Tami Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    1200 E 8th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /59

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10 Lexington Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,816

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    10 Lexington Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    515 Cottage Park Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,247

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    515 Cottage Park Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /9

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    162 Pellin's Ct Unit 162 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    162 Pellin's Ct Unit 162 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /20

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3304 Nat's View Ct Unit 58 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    3304 Nat's View Ct Unit 58 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /21

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2306 Clare Ct Unit 75 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2306 Clare Ct Unit 75 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    754 Shady Grove Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,254

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hennicke Frankenberg ReeceNichols Real Estate

    754 Shady Grove Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /98

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    371 Peaceful Hollow Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,187

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    371 Peaceful Hollow Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /53

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3312 Royal Crest Cir, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,757

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    3312 Royal Crest Cir, Washington, MO 63090
  • /9

    $341,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2336 Hanks Close Unit 180 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2336 Hanks Close Unit 180 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /40

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    411 E 7th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    411 E 7th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /32

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    341 Mclean Ave, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,021

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    341 Mclean Ave, Washington, MO 63090
  • /40

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15 W 13th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,127

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    15 W 13th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /66

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    810 Fairview Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,756

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Wolfmeyer ReeceNichols Real Estate

    810 Fairview Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /11

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2349 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 55 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2349 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 55 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /66

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,916

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    16 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /72

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,962

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    10 W Front St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /5

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2320 Matthias Close Unit 21 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2320 Matthias Close Unit 21 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /63

    $1,475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3739 Kopp Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,113

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stone Missouri Land Sales

    3739 Kopp Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /38

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,898

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schroeder ReeceNichols Real Estate

    10 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /55

    $649,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    513 Sawgrass Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,884

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    513 Sawgrass Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /50

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1942 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,837

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Biggs Robeck Realty West

    1942 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    43 Durham Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,316

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

    43 Durham Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /26

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    406 E 2nd St Unit A, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Heberer Genstone Realty

    406 E 2nd St Unit A, Washington, MO 63090
  • /12

    $322,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2329 Hank's Close Rd Unit 183 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2329 Hank's Close Rd Unit 183 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /42

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    528 E 11th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,974

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    528 E 11th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /33

    $268,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    45 Rabbit Trail Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,425

    Last Listing Agent Leanne O'toole Dolan, Realtors

    45 Rabbit Trail Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /52

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    403 Stafford St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,269

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    403 Stafford St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /9

    $324,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2324 Matthias Close Unit 22 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2324 Matthias Close Unit 22 STB, Washington, MO 63090

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home