1,721

Recently Sold Washington, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    Price Undisclosed Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD Future Alaia Senna Model, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Alaia - Washington (Townhomes)

    TBD Future Alaia Senna Model, Washington, UT 84780
  • /38

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1492 Sinawava Dr Unit 4130, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lopez D.R. Horton, INC

    1492 Sinawava Dr Unit 4130, Washington, UT 84780
  • /32

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1725 S Wahweap Way Unit 2387, Washington, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    1725 S Wahweap Way Unit 2387, Washington, UT 84737
  • /30

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3380 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2326, Washington, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    3380 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2326, Washington, UT 84737
  • /29

    $1,149,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    422 Lamond Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,891

    Last Listing Agent Shae Leonard S & S REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    422 Lamond Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /31

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    114 E Canterwood Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,160

    Last Listing Agent JOLENE PACE THE AGENCY ST GEORGE

    114 E Canterwood Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /23

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1912 N Chapman Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,635

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1912 N Chapman Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /34

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1491-4120 S Fins Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1491-4120 S Fins Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /6

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    0 Cromer Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,017,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN HARENBERG EQUITY REAL ESTATE (ST GEORGE)

    0 Cromer Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /9

    $399,888 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3967 E Fossil Way Unit 64, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3967 E Fossil Way Unit 64, Washington, UT 84780
  • /35

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1257 E Marlberry Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,064

    Last Listing Agent Bob Richards BHHS UTAH PROPERTIES SG

    1257 E Marlberry Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /11

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 119, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wiley Realty Absolute

    1160 E Telegraph St Unit 119, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    344 N Puerta Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,998

    Last Listing Agent JARED GISH RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    344 N Puerta Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /19

    $402,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1692-2288 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1692-2288 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /48

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1798 S Queens Garden Dr Unit 4284, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1798 S Queens Garden Dr Unit 4284, Washington, UT 84780
  • /33

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1896 E Respite Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,367

    Last Listing Agent SHERI ROUNDY KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    1896 E Respite Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /14

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    370 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 63, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,475

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT WILKES Cactus and Pine Real Estate

    370 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 63, Washington, UT 84780
  • /35

    $944,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4158 S Crimson Fields Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,626

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS PATINELLA REALTY ABSOLUTE

    4158 S Crimson Fields Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /46

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1952 Wolverine Way Unit 229, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lopez D.R. Horton, INC

    1952 Wolverine Way Unit 229, Washington, UT 84780
  • /56

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    504 E Telegraph St Unit 14, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,442

    Last Listing Agent LUZ ZUNDEL Real Estate Essentials (St Geo

    504 E Telegraph St Unit 14, Washington, UT 84780
  • /53

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2765 E Freshet Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,055

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Hayward ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    2765 E Freshet Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /31

    $519,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1925 S Swamp Mesa Dr Unit 237, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1925 S Swamp Mesa Dr Unit 237, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $501,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1488 S Staircase Way Unit 4095, Washington, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1488 S Staircase Way Unit 4095, Washington, UT 84737
  • /26

    $639,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1773-4285 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1773-4285 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /17

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 131, Washington, UT 84780

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PHIPPS KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 131, Washington, UT 84780
  • /56

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4672 S Cattail Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,726

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chase RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    4672 S Cattail Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $780,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1761 S Nisson Hill Aly, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Railsback COBALT REALTY LLC

    1761 S Nisson Hill Aly, Washington, UT 84780
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4774 S Midnight Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,745

    Last Listing Agent John Holzapfel Real Estate Essentials (St Geo

    4774 S Midnight Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /7

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Lot 5 the Reserve at Old Farm, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $900,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Railsback COBALT REALTY LLC

    Lot 5 the Reserve at Old Farm, Washington, UT 84780
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    366 W Clover Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,565

    Last Listing Agent BILL FOWLER KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    366 W Clover Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /32

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    42 W Camino Borde, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,804

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Wright KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    42 W Camino Borde, Washington, UT 84780
  • /39

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    650 N Red Stone Rd Unit 22, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,532

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hammer Real Broker, LLC

    650 N Red Stone Rd Unit 22, Washington, UT 84780
  • /48

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1200 N Crown King Ave, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,211

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BUSK KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    1200 N Crown King Ave, Washington, UT 84780
  • /17

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    448 E Telegraph St Unit 126, Washington, UT 84780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN KNUDSON RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    448 E Telegraph St Unit 126, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    328 Pectol St, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,256

    Last Listing Agent Amie Larsen DELUXE UTAH REAL ESTATE

    328 Pectol St, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    548 S Haley Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,484

    Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    548 S Haley Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /44

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    177 N Turnbury Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,946

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mayer EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    177 N Turnbury Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /57

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    303 Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

303 Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /33

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    700 N Main St Unit D3, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,576

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Whipple ENGEL & VOLKERS ST GEORGE

    700 N Main St Unit D3, Washington, UT 84780
  • /20

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1327 E Libra St, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,958

    Last Listing Agent Jair Almaraz IVORY HOMES LTD SO UTAH

    1327 E Libra St, Washington, UT 84780

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home