4,370

Homes in ZIP Code 06706

Section Image
    • 59 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $316,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      59 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lyons Reo Real Estate Connection

    • 69 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $397,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      69 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Butkevich Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 52 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $359,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      52 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Barrieau Barrieau Realty Signature Prop

    • 81 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $379,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      81 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 82 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $349,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      82 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Blanchette Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 46 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $297,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Arcuri eXp Realty

    • 20 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Fleetwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Barrett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 Skyline Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $331,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Skyline Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      39 Skyline Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Griffin Griffin Realty

    • 61 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $297,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      61 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mauro Carpintieri Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 87 Butternut Ridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $399,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Butternut Ridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      87 Butternut Ridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

• 168 Pineridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $327,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Pineridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      168 Pineridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Makeba Hampton Our Home Realty Advisors

    • 161 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $304,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      161 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlsie Gaetano KW Legacy Partners

    • 177 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $295,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      177 Purdy Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jacovino Parkview Properties LLC

    • 538 Piedmont St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $321,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Piedmont St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      538 Piedmont St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Donato Jr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 479 Piedmont St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $248,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Piedmont St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      479 Piedmont St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor O'Keefe Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 344 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $371,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      344 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pistritto Francis T. Zappone Company

    • 179 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $304,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      179 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 188 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $258,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      188 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Caputo Advantage Realty Group, Inc.

    • 64 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $290,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      64 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John McDonald John McDonald

    • 58 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $307,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      58 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Jimenez Valuation Realty Group, LLC

    • 17 Hallock St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $345,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hallock St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17 Hallock St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 94 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $281,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      94 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gaudio Realty 3 CT

    • 35 Pearl Lake Rd Unit U, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $145,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pearl Lake Rd Unit U, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      35 Pearl Lake Rd Unit U, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Valenzuela King Realty Group LLC

    • 35 Pearl Lake Rd Unit T, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $147,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pearl Lake Rd Unit T, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      35 Pearl Lake Rd Unit T, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Quinonez Elite Team Realty, LLC

    • 1710 Baldwin St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $335,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Baldwin St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1710 Baldwin St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Mancinone Realty Group of New England, LLC

    • 34 Wadsworth St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $326,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wadsworth St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Wadsworth St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty

    • 14 Wadsworth St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $339,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wadsworth St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Wadsworth St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krisavage Coldwell Banker

    • 105 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $247,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      105 Raymond St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Barreiro Lamacchia Realty

    • 111 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $304,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      111 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Castellano mygoodagent

    • 6 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $350,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grabowski Lamacchia Realty

    • 14 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $397,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Podlisny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 161 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $418,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      161 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Walker Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 93 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $442,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      93 Split Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Addessio Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 100 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $341,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      100 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,200
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rudi Bardhollari Full Service Realty LLC

    • 130 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $349,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      130 Piping Rock Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,555
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 1442 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $408,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1442 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rohinsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $309,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rasmussen-Tuller Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 1344 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $387,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1344 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alberim Klenja RE/MAX

    • 1320 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $374,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1320 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 37 Rockledge Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $355,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Rockledge Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      37 Rockledge Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jacovino Parkview Properties LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home