4,370

Homes in ZIP Code 06706

Section Image
    • 217 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $435,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      217 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Polletta Mapleridge Realty

    • 25 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $303,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Onofrio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 188 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $354,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      188 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Faucher eXp Realty

    • 298 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      298 E Mountain Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Duh Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 210 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      210 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bisconti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $326,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      39 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bundock Coldwell Banker

    • 26 Westport Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $380,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Westport Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26 Westport Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Beckett, Jr. Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 62 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $359,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      62 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Norfleet Triniyah Real Estate, LLC

    • 79 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $371,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Sprucedale Dr, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Butkevich Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 130 Tanglewood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $337,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Tanglewood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      130 Tanglewood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 213 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $323,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      213 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Neary Witkoski Associates, LLC.

    • 241 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $270,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      241 Tracy Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Dias Vila Real Agency

    • 437 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $299,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • Studio
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      437 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Henry The Washington Agency

    • 412 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $374,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krings Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 404 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $296,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      404 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Smetana William Raveis Real Estate

    • 390 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $303,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      390 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abousada Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    • 282 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $294,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      282 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,007
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wolfgang Wincherhern HJL Realty, LLC

    • 144 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $302,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wagner Rockoff Realty

    • 84 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $257,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      84 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Dibble BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 101 Cornelius Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $320,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cornelius Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      101 Cornelius Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Zeiss William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Friend St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $285,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Friend St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24 Friend St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 131 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $326,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      131 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Abedi Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 199 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $291,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      199 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crabtree RE/MAX RISE

    • 122 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $269,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      122 Kelsey St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Columb Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 85 Hallock St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $265,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hallock St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      85 Hallock St, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Rose William Raveis Real Estate

    • 32 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Pearl Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaziba Tajildeen Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit J, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $175,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit J, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit J, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Jones King Realty Group LLC

    • 23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit H, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $158,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit H, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit H, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Jimenez Valuation Realty Group, LLC

    • 23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit G, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $152,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit G, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit G, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Bigi Group Realty LLC

    • 23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit F, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $170,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit F, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit F, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Alberto YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit B, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $159,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit B, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Pearl Lake Rd Unit B, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 88 Glenrock Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Glenrock Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      88 Glenrock Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,555
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norinne Byrne Calcagni Real Estate

    • 45 Bracewood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $281,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bracewood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      45 Bracewood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Abbott Ghent Realty Advisors

    • 583 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $306,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      583 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Rush Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 605 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $349,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      605 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 595 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $369,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      595 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Geraci BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 456 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $459,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      456 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Nichols West View Properties, LLC

    • 581 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $348,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      581 Prospect Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Pepe William Raveis Real Estate

    • 95 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $365,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      95 Peach Orchard Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sefanja Soekha Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 35 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Est $342,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      35 Oakridge Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Benjamin Showcase Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home