10,548

Properties in ZIP Code 48328

Section Image
    • 1856 Colonial Village Way, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $71,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Colonial Village Way, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1856 Colonial Village Way, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Taylor @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

    • 4921 Filer Ave, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Est $195,120 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Filer Ave, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4921 Filer Ave, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wright Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 3559 Port Cove Dr Unit 30, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $425,114 Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Port Cove Dr Unit 30, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3559 Port Cove Dr Unit 30, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Wengren Real Estate One

    • 3553 Port Cove Dr Unit 49, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $316,735 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Port Cove Dr Unit 49, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3553 Port Cove Dr Unit 49, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    • 85/87 N Avery Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $309,524 Not Listed For Sale

      85/87 N Avery Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      85/87 N Avery Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mladenoff EXP Realty Main

    • 2928 Cottonwood Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $208,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Cottonwood Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2928 Cottonwood Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aletha Bills Times Realty, LLC

    • VACANT Lansing, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Not Listed For Sale

      VACANT Lansing, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      VACANT Lansing, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Mar 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Rossbach Cary Real Estate

    • Vacant Grixdale, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Est $350,908 Not Listed For Sale

      Vacant Grixdale, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2019
      Vacant Grixdale, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,110% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

• 24 Millstone Dr Unit 60, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $210,506 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Millstone Dr Unit 60, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24 Millstone Dr Unit 60, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sanders RE/MAX

    • 995 N Cass Lake Rd Unit 207, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $78,576 Not Listed For Sale

      995 N Cass Lake Rd Unit 207, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      995 N Cass Lake Rd Unit 207, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,700
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Guerin Real Estate For A CAUSE-Waterford

    • 3182 Hidden Trail Unit 89, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $199,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3182 Hidden Trail Unit 89, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3182 Hidden Trail Unit 89, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • 1814 Colonial Village Way Unit 1, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $72,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Colonial Village Way Unit 1, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1814 Colonial Village Way Unit 1, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Dresser RE/MAX

    • 798 Amberly Dr Unit A Unit 4, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Est $203,626 Not Listed For Sale

      798 Amberly Dr Unit A Unit 4, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      798 Amberly Dr Unit A Unit 4, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bailey Baileys Home Collection LLC

    • 1874 Colonial Village Way Unit 4, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $87,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Colonial Village Way Unit 4, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1874 Colonial Village Way Unit 4, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Long Real Estate One

    • 2929 Cottonwood Dr Unit 93, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $202,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Cottonwood Dr Unit 93, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2929 Cottonwood Dr Unit 93, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colin McCoy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 0000 S Cass Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 S Cass Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      0000 S Cass Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Broadwell Real Broker, LLC Clarkston

    • 0000 Sedum Glen, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Est $461,259 Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Sedum Glen, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      0000 Sedum Glen, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,997% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Morgan Remerica United Realty

    • 0000 Forest, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Est $493,248 Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Forest, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      • Built 2018
      0000 Forest, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,074% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Morgan Remerica United Realty

    • 346 Beverly Estates Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $768,371 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Beverly Estates Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2004
      346 Beverly Estates Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renee Willetts Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 3066 Brookside Dr Unit 5, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $234,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3066 Brookside Dr Unit 5, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3066 Brookside Dr Unit 5, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Dever The Priority Group

    • 4881 Clintonway Dr, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Est $318,040 Not Listed For Sale

      4881 Clintonway Dr, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4881 Clintonway Dr, Waterford Township, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pete Gallagher Keller Williams Premier

    • 0000 Silverside Rd, Waterford Township, MI 48329

      Est $225,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Silverside Rd, Waterford Township, MI 48329

      0000 Silverside Rd, Waterford Township, MI 48329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 759% Above List Price
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,200
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Goodwin Century 21 Professionals Clarkston

    • 1888 Colonial Village Way Unit ONE, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $71,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Colonial Village Way Unit ONE, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1888 Colonial Village Way Unit ONE, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carl Biddinger Real Estate One

    • 614 Belmonte Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $207,317 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Belmonte Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      614 Belmonte Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Plunkett Red Carpet Keim Action Group I Inc

    • 0000 Gerundecut Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Gerundecut Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

      0000 Gerundecut Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hutchinson Rose Century 21 Town & Country-Clar

    • 1800 Colonial Village Way Unit 2, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $87,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Colonial Village Way Unit 2, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1800 Colonial Village Way Unit 2, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    • 000 Lawley, Waterford Township, MI 48461

      Est $236,000 Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lawley, Waterford Township, MI 48461

      000 Lawley, Waterford Township, MI 48461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 844% Above List Price
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Burke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    • 0000 Forest Ave, Waterford Township, MI 48327

      Est $463,488 Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Forest Ave, Waterford Township, MI 48327

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      0000 Forest Ave, Waterford Township, MI 48327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 978% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Chappell My Realty LLC

    • 3110 Brookside Dr Unit 16, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $243,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Brookside Dr Unit 16, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3110 Brookside Dr Unit 16, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wilson RE/MAX

    • 4011 Hazelett Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $327,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Hazelett Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4011 Hazelett Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,999
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

    • 4436 Forest Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $493,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4436 Forest Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4436 Forest Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Byron Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 781 Amberly Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $209,428 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Amberly Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      781 Amberly Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daren Degen Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • 3553 Port Cove Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $297,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Port Cove Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3553 Port Cove Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Stinson MBA Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $471,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Cass Elizabeth Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4470 Cass Elizabeth Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Russell Ravary Real Estate One

    • 345 S Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $219,903 Not Listed For Sale

      345 S Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      345 S Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 743 Amberly Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $200,811 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Amberly Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      743 Amberly Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Donelson Realty Executives

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home